eGames 2013

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H21E : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    49   Muukkonen Petteri               Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:26:22
  2.    64   Parjanne Antti                  Lynx                                   1:27:21         +59
  3.    57   Pajunen Jere                    Kalevan Rasti                          1:27:52       +1:30
  4.    59   Asikainen Aaro                  Kalevan Rasti                          1:28:03       +1:41
  5.    39   Sirén Mikko                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:29:13       +2:51
  6.    62   Airila Hannu                    Kalevan Rasti                          1:30:33       +4:11
  7.    50   Parkkinen Jarno                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:30:34       +4:12
  8.    48   Leskinen Aleksi                 Lynx                                   1:30:40       +4:18
  9.    52   Lakanen Jonne                   Vaajakosken Terä                       1:31:02       +4:40
 10.    44   Kirmula Miika                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:31:32       +5:10
 11.    47   Taanila Vesa                    Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima               1:32:46       +6:24
 12.    58   Mattila Tuomas                  Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:33:23       +7:01
 13.    34   Vähänen Sami                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:33:58       +7:36
 14.    54   Leskinen Aapo                   Lynx                                   1:34:34       +8:12
 15.    45   Patana Mikko                    Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:34:43       +8:21
 16.    42   Väre Teemu                      Paimion Rasti                          1:35:34       +9:12
 17.    55   Helgerud Øyvind                 Norway                                 1:36:01       +9:39
 18.    31   Pohjala Johannes                Hiisirasti                             1:36:27      +10:05
 19.    36   Koistinen Olli-Pekka            Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:37:46      +11:24
 19.    41   Simosas Otto                    OK Orient                              1:37:46      +11:24
 21.    56   Niemi Vili                      Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:38:05      +11:43
 22.    22   Keskisaari Ville                Vaajakosken Terä                       1:38:06      +11:44
 23.    43   Metsälä Juuso                   Kalevan Rasti                          1:38:34      +12:12
 24.    46   Mähönen Timo                    Kalevan Rasti                          1:38:50      +12:28
 25.    33   Jurvakainen Tuukka              Vaajakosken Terä                       1:39:14      +12:52
 26.    40   Hämäläinen Sami                 MS Parma                               1:39:36      +13:14
 27.    53   Kari Tuomas                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:40:00      +13:38
 28.    10   Liukkonen Matti                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:40:03      +13:41
 29.    29   Sainio Santeri                  Kangasala SK                           1:40:11      +13:49
 30.     1   Heinonen Mikko                  Kalevan Rasti                          1:40:26      +14:04
 31.    25   Leskinen Antti-Pekka            Lynx                                   1:40:50      +14:28
 32.    38   Penttinen Topi                  OK Orient                              1:41:29      +15:07
 33.    12   Hirvikallio Joni                Koovee                                 1:41:30      +15:08
 34.     8   Mansner Victor                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                      1:42:10      +15:48
 35.    19   Donner Mikael                   OK77                                   1:43:12      +16:50
 36.    23   Väisänen Henrik                 Hiisirasti                             1:43:16      +16:54
 37.    11   Sund Otto                       IF Femman                              1:43:57      +17:35
 38.     4   Fabritius Mikael                OK Orient                              1:44:45      +18:23
 39.    20   Kinni Juho                      Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:47:19      +20:57
 40.    24   Sorsa Lauri                     Kangasala SK                           1:48:00      +21:38
 40.    27   Juutilainen Ilkka               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                      1:48:00      +21:38
 42.     5   Lindeqvist Juuso                Paimion Rasti                          1:48:26      +22:04
 43.    51   Stenlund Daniel                 Paimion Rasti                          1:50:12      +23:50
 44.    17   Teittinen Panu                  Kangasala SK                           1:50:47      +24:25
 45.    26   Paasikoski Antti                Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:52:37      +26:15
 46.    14   Pohjola Lauri                   Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:53:48      +27:26
 47.    61   Morrison Ross                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:54:10      +27:48
 48.    15   Kleemola Lauri                  Lynx                                   1:55:50      +29:28
 49.    21   Jokiranta Mika                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:56:26      +30:04
 50.     3   Oksanen Tommi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 2:00:42      +34:20
 51.     2   Skinnari Juha                   Pihkaniskat                            2:05:09      +38:47
 52.    16   Koskinen Roope                  Hiisirasti                             2:06:01      +39:39
 53.     6   Tölli Marko                     Suunta Jyväskylä                       2:06:18      +39:56
 54.    60   Dobbs Neil                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                 2:18:26      +52:04
        13   Kero Mikko                      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                Kesk.
        37   Peltola Juha                    MS Parma                                 Kesk.
        63   Suna Jussi                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      Kesk.
        30   Westerlund Juho                 Koovee                                   Kesk.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H21A : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   146   Laine Tuomo                     Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:06:38
  2.   155   Haarlaa Tapio                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:09:02       +2:24
  3.   133   Laiho Aapo                      Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:09:30       +2:52
  4.   148   Pikkarainen Toni                Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:10:38       +4:00
  5.   131   Pellinen Teppo                  Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:11:47       +5:09
  5.   135   Myllärinen Aki                  Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:11:47       +5:09
  7.   136   Toivio Heikki                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:13:23       +6:45
  8.   141   Kujala Rainer                   Lynx                                   1:16:45      +10:07
  9.   153   Luoma Ville                     Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:17:18      +10:40
 10.   149   Laine Miika                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:20:30      +13:52
 11.   154   Vainiomäki Markus               Suunta-Sepot                           1:22:02      +15:24
 12.   143   Taanila Henri                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima               1:23:21      +16:43
 13.   134   Niemi Pyry                      Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:23:35      +16:57
 14.   137   Väisänen Patrik                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:23:55      +17:17
 15.   152   Kuutti Veli-Pekka               Perttelin Peikot                       1:25:49      +19:11
 16.   140   Töyrylä Ville                   Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:27:29      +20:51
 17.   147   Kansonen Jari                   Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:28:00      +21:22
 18.   144   Rantala Jyri                    Koovee                                 1:31:27      +24:49
 19.   132   Pusa Matti                      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat          1:33:46      +27:08
 20.   139   Vanhanen Matias                 Kemiön Kiilat                          1:33:49      +27:11
 21.   138   Yrjä Aki                        Perttelin Peikot                       1:38:44      +32:06
 22.   150   Ahokainen Nike                  Pihkaniskat                            1:48:08      +41:30
 23.   130   Kärkkäinen Pasi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:56:40      +50:02
 24.   142   Lehtinen Juuso                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 2:00:04      +53:26
       151   Ratilainen Rauno                Vehkalahden Veikot                        Hyl.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H21AL : 7,4 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   189   Laitinen Petteri                Kangasala SK                             44:43
  2.   200   Kankaanpää Vesa                 OK77                                     46:55       +2:12
  3.   197   Sorsa Perttu                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          48:06       +3:23
  4.   174   Kaivosaari Antti                Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      49:22       +4:39
  5.   196   Juura Elmeri                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 50:01       +5:18
  6.   171   Hernelahti Miika                Kalevan Rasti                            50:09       +5:26
  7.   183   Hasu Topi                       OK Orient                                50:50       +6:07
  8.   179   Loukkalahti Marko               Hiidenkiertäjät                          51:41       +6:58
  9.   193   Huhtanen Juha                   Lapuan Virkiä                            52:56       +8:13
 10.   180   Kapiainen Tomi                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               53:05       +8:22
 11.   178   Nurmiainen Aaro                 Lappeen Riento                           53:17       +8:34
 12.   191   Viljakainen Olli                Anttolan Urheilijat                      56:56      +12:13
 13.   173   Kopra Tero                      Oriveden Ponnistus                       57:03      +12:20
 14.   182   Elo Markku                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      57:36      +12:53
 15.   185   Koskinen Jussi                  Kalevan Rasti                            57:40      +12:57
 16.   186   Vahala Jani                     Maarian Mahti                            58:16      +13:33
 17.   190   Lassila Jussi                   Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                      1:02:22      +17:39
 18.   177   Malm Antti                      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:05:07      +20:24
 19.   188   Sevon Tuomo                     Saloisten Reipas                       1:05:32      +20:49
 20.   175   Lyytikäinen Mika                Paimion Rasti                          1:06:26      +21:43
 21.   176   Lassila Hannu                   Tuupovaaran Sepot                      1:13:35      +28:52
 22.   184   Kärpijoki Vesa                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:13:39      +28:56
 23.   172   Kesälä Mikko                    SK Pohjantähti                         1:15:08      +30:25
 24.   198   Koskela Petri                   Suunta-Veikot                          1:17:10      +32:27
 25.   192   Rosenblad Kalle                 Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:23:06      +38:23
 26.   194   Reeni Esko                      Riihimäen Suunnistajat                 1:30:30      +45:47
       187   Muukkonen Jyrki                 Keravan Urheilijat                       Kesk.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H35 : 9,5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   212   Vennelä Miika                   Koovee                                 1:11:13
  2.   208   Leppänen Kristian               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:15:02       +3:49
  3.   214   Muikku Anssi                    Anttolan Urheilijat                    1:15:44       +4:31
  4.   210   Wigelius Miikka                 Maarian Mahti                          1:16:17       +5:04
  5.   207   Salmi Antti                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:17:07       +5:54
  6.   203   Heikkonen Rami                  Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:19:38       +8:25
  7.   213   Samposalo Kai                   Kangasala SK                           1:20:43       +9:30
  8.   204   Johansson Tuomas                Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:22:23      +11:10
  9.   211   Farkas David                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:24:17      +13:04
 10.   209   Seppälä Ville                   Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:52:14      +41:01
       206   Laaksonen Markku                Rasti 88                                  Hyl.
       205   Laine Mikko                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H40 : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   235   Ryyppö Jarkko                   Rastivarsat                            1:01:32
  2.   232   Mamia Tero                      Koovee                                 1:04:51       +3:19
  3.   234   Emaldinov Yuri                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:07:44       +6:12
  4.   231   Laavainen Mikko                 MS Parma                               1:08:51       +7:19
  5.   226   Pulli Veli-Matti                Rastivarsat                            1:14:37      +13:05
  6.   224   Mäkinen Antti                   Kalevan Rasti                          1:16:07      +14:35
  7.   228   Nikkinen Jyrki                  Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:16:49      +15:17
  8.   219   Kämäräinen Sami                 Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat           1:17:13      +15:41
  9.   221   Kivelä Tuomas                   Raisu Lumous                           1:20:22      +18:50
 10.   225   Mårtenson Rasmus                OK77                                   1:21:59      +20:27
 11.   227   Havula Jarmo                    Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät            1:23:35      +22:03
 12.   217   Saastamoinen Pasi               Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:28:33      +27:01
 13.   233   Hannula Markus                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                   1:28:35      +27:03
 14.   236   Viero Jussi                     Laihian Luja                           1:31:32      +30:00
 15.   218   Korja Oula                      Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:32:51      +31:19
 16.   220   Liljeström Kimmo                Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:43:41      +42:09
       229   Viisanen Ville                  Olavin Rasti                             Kesk.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H45 : 8,8 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   291   Virtanen Antti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                58:02
  2.   259   Jäppinen Jyrki                  OK77                                     58:42         +40
  3.   271   Malinen Juha                    Kalevan Rasti                          1:01:05       +3:03
  4.   277   Yliluikki Matti                 Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:02:04       +4:02
  5.   286   Tilli Juha                      Lynx                                   1:05:46       +7:44
  6.   273   Taskila Sakari                  Leppävaaran Sisu                       1:06:52       +8:50
  7.   262   Kerkola Mika                    Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:08:29      +10:27
  8.   287   Ojanen Tuomas                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:08:35      +10:33
  9.   255   Oksanen Teijo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:08:54      +10:52
 10.   253   Väänänen Urpo                   Kalevan Rasti                          1:09:08      +11:06
 11.   257   Ruuska Vesa                     Kangasala SK                           1:09:52      +11:50
 12.   279   Hirvensalo Kari                 Paimion Rasti                          1:09:58      +11:56
 13.   260   Kivilaakso Sami                 Lynx                                   1:10:12      +12:10
 14.   290   Yli-Kauppila Mikko              Hiisirasti                             1:10:13      +12:11
 15.   267   Hyvönen Sakari                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                   1:11:56      +13:54
 16.   281   Nyman Jörgen                    OK Raseborg                            1:12:05      +14:03
 17.   289   Koponen Visa                    Perttelin Peikot                       1:13:09      +15:07
 18.   278   Östergård Patric                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                      1:13:13      +15:11
 19.   276   Kyhäräinen Jukka                Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:13:43      +15:41
 20.   284   Kujala Tapio                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                 1:14:01      +15:59
 21.   266   Tähtinen Timo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:14:49      +16:47
 22.   265   Heinilä Hannu                   Rastivarsat                            1:14:59      +16:57
 23.   283   Eskelinen Jussi                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:17:52      +19:50
 23.   292   Nieminen Jyrki                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:17:52      +19:50
 25.   261   Kulmala Mika                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:19:22      +21:20
 26.   268   Valtonen Jari                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:20:56      +22:54
 27.   270   Pulli Tuomo                     Lappeen Riento                         1:21:58      +23:56
 28.   254   Sillanpää Kari                  Maarian Mahti                          1:24:48      +26:46
 29.   274   Borgenström Jussi               Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:26:30      +28:28
 30.   263   Savilahti Petri                 Lynx                                   1:26:44      +28:42
 31.   256   Pietikänen Timo                 Pihkaniskat                            1:27:31      +29:29
 32.   282   Ritvanen Paavo                  Pihkaniskat                            1:29:13      +31:11
 33.   272   Huttunen Matti                  Pihkaniskat                            1:30:19      +32:17
 34.   280   Sorri Pertti                    Rastihaukat                            1:34:38      +36:36
 35.   269   Koistinen Pasi                  Nastolan Terä                          1:36:53      +38:51
 36.   285   Hakuli Kari                     Keravan Urheilijat                     1:53:06      +55:04
 37.   258   Reiman Markku                   Järvenpään Palo                        2:10:35    +1:12:33
       264   Nietosjärvi Tommi               Pihkaniskat                              Kesk.
       252   Turpiainen Janne                Hyvinkään Rasti                           Hyl.
       275   Virta Marko                     Turun Suunnistajat                        Hyl.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H50 : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   345   Laiho Hannu                     Rastivarsat                              57:40
  2.   306   Mattinen Reijo                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       58:08         +28
  3.   323   Vestola Heikki                  Rastivarsat                              58:24         +44
  4.   311   Lehto Kari                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      59:50       +2:10
  5.   330   Kiljunen Pekka                  Vaajakosken Terä                         59:53       +2:13
  6.   304   Kuusinen Mikko                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:02:09       +4:29
  7.   324   Nykänen Asko                    Mäntsälän Urheilijat                   1:02:43       +5:03
  8.   312   Lamberg Seppo                   Vaajakosken Terä                       1:03:21       +5:41
  9.   342   Molnar Geza                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:03:55       +6:15
 10.   340   Ahvonen Jyrki                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:06:51       +9:11
 11.   310   Niinimäki Risto                 Pihkaniskat                            1:07:43      +10:03
 12.   302   Vuorinen Petteri                Hiisirasti                             1:08:04      +10:24
 13.   316   Vuorinen Pekka                  OK Orient                              1:09:08      +11:28
 14.   329   Elo Jussi                       Laitilan Jyske                         1:09:23      +11:43
 15.   327   Frilander Heikki                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                      1:09:26      +11:46
 16.   333   Autio Ossi                      Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:10:11      +12:31
 17.   336   Aakula Ilkka                    Paimion Rasti                          1:10:34      +12:54
 18.   308   von Frenckell Otto              OK Raseborg                            1:11:11      +13:31
 19.   315   Heikkinen Jarmo                 Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:11:26      +13:46
 20.   317   Sorri Esko                      Rastihaukat                            1:11:45      +14:05
 21.   337   Hilo Kai                        Lynx                                   1:11:51      +14:11
 22.   322   Paganus Ari                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:12:27      +14:47
 23.   309   Lampinen Raino                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:14:34      +16:54
 24.   326   Kiviniitty Jyrki                Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:15:08      +17:28
 25.   339   Gureev Maxim                                                           1:15:21      +17:41
 26.   335   Lahtonen Janne                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:17:07      +19:27
 27.   334   Mitenkov Andrej                                                        1:17:17      +19:37
 28.   319   Huhtanen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:18:18      +20:38
 29.   320   Hänninen Jukka                  Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:19:28      +21:48
 30.   313   Laine Kimmo                     Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:22:02      +24:22
 31.   341   Vänttinen Klaus                 Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:22:33      +24:53
 32.   332   Kaasalainen Matti               Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:25:09      +27:29
 33.   318   Hyvönen Reijo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:31:58      +34:18
 34.   343   Ylikoski Kari                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:34:17      +36:37
 35.   325   Höglund Ulf                     OK Raseborg                            1:34:22      +36:42
 36.   305   Huhtala Ismo                    Yläneen Kiri                           1:38:52      +41:12
 37.   328   Frenckell von Wilhelm           OK77                                   1:39:01      +41:21
 38.   344   Heikkilä Petri                  Järvenpään Palo                        1:41:56      +44:16
 39.   307   Suhonen Timo                    Kuopion Suunnistajat                   1:43:40      +46:00
 40.   303   Syrjänen Jukka                  Koovee                                 1:43:43      +46:03
       314   Parkkinen Pekka                 SK Pohjantähti                           Kesk.
       338   Virtanen Markku                 Lammin Säkiä                             Kesk.
       331   Karjalainen Markus              Kuopion Suunnistajat                      Hyl.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H55 : 7,2 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   362   Töyrylä Teuvo                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       55:47
  2.   386   Routsi Jyrki                    Hiisirasti                               58:35       +2:48
  3.   365   Salmi Veijo                     Rajamäen Rykmentti                       59:52       +4:05
  4.   384   Hämäläinen Markku               Rastivarsat                            1:00:45       +4:58
  5.   357   Virtala Arto                    Laitilan Jyske                         1:00:52       +5:05
  6.   364   Karamo Jouko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:01:29       +5:42
  7.   381   Arki Hannu                      Turun Metsänkävijät                    1:02:32       +6:45
  8.   356   Saarimäki Ilkka                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:02:56       +7:09
  9.   363   Aherto Jorma                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:03:36       +7:49
 10.   380   Malinen Jouko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:03:45       +7:58
 11.   366   Nyberg Henry                    OK Orient                              1:05:11       +9:24
 12.   367   Wickholm Björn-Erik             OK Raseborg                            1:05:15       +9:28
 13.   374   Jumppanen Jarmo                 Pihkaniskat                            1:07:15      +11:28
 14.   372   Lehto Jarmo                     Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:08:01      +12:14
 15.   354   Parnetti Roy                    Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:08:45      +12:58
 16.   368   Laukka John                     Rastivarsat                            1:09:28      +13:41
 17.   358   Svärd Rune                      Akilles OK                             1:10:17      +14:30
 18.   369   Helle Markku                    Saarijärven Pullistus                  1:10:43      +14:56
 19.   355   Parkkinen Kauko                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:11:13      +15:26
 20.   383   Leppälä Martti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:11:59      +16:12
 21.   373   Laakso Antero                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                    1:12:48      +17:01
 22.   352   Pettersson Staffan              Lynx                                   1:16:22      +20:35
 23.   377   Levichev Alexandr               Russia                                 1:19:51      +24:04
 24.   378   Ahlqvist Hannu                  Raisu Lumous                           1:20:29      +24:42
 25.   351   Lahtinen Jouko                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:21:47      +26:00
 26.   375   Ojapalo Ilkka                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:22:17      +26:30
 27.   353   Lång Jan                        MS Parma                               1:22:42      +26:55
 28.   371   Virtanen Kari                   Pellon Ponsi                           1:23:03      +27:16
 29.   359   Lahti Juha                      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:26:28      +30:41
 30.   385   Rantala Jari                    Koovee                                 1:26:38      +30:51
 31.   360   Vainikka Jari                   Raisu Lumous                           1:28:55      +33:08
 32.   361   Räihä Pertti                    Mäntsälän Urheilijat                   1:29:05      +33:18
 33.   382   Korpelainen Reino               Rasti-Jyry                             1:41:54      +46:07
 34.   376   Laakso Jarmo                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                 2:11:03    +1:15:16
       370   Virkki Antti                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                 Hyl.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H60 : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   425   Pietikäinen Markku              Joutsenon Kullervo                       42:04
  2.   442   Savelainen Jouni                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   43:54       +1:50
  3.   430   Turku Vesa                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   45:02       +2:58
  4.   441   Peippo Tapio                    SK Vuoksi                                45:43       +3:39
  5.   409   Lassila Heikki                  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        45:52       +3:48
  6.   431   Väli-Klemelä Seppo              Paimion Rasti                            46:03       +3:59
  7.   412   Helkkula Rauli                  Turun Metsänkävijät                      46:09       +4:05
  8.   420   Saarinen Heikki                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     46:27       +4:23
  9.   411   Nurminen Jouko                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        47:11       +5:07
 10.   398   Keltamäki Seppo                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       47:18       +5:14
 11.   433   Vesalainen Markku               Angelniemen Ankkuri                      48:02       +5:58
 12.   415   Rönnqvist Jarmo                 OK77                                     48:12       +6:08
 13.   427   Helkkula Simo                   Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        48:46       +6:42
 14.   399   Rautanen Pauli                  Järvenpään Palo                          49:42       +7:38
 15.   424   Koskinen Kaj                    Valkeakosken Haka                        50:49       +8:45
 16.   419   Ollikainen Seppo                Juvan Urheilijat                         51:17       +9:13
 17.   413   Liljedahl Jorma                 Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            51:28       +9:24
 18.   436   Sani Mikko                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  51:29       +9:25
 19.   405   Mouhu Reijo                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               52:41      +10:37
 20.   426   Yli-Kaatiala Jorma              Kuortaneen Kunto                         52:54      +10:50
 21.   403   Nippala Juhani                  Rasti-Jyry                               52:58      +10:54
 22.   418   Huovila Timo                    Karkki-Rasti                             53:08      +11:04
 23.   417   Ruokamo Eero                    Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  53:25      +11:21
 24.   429   Uljas Risto                     Rasti-Jyry                               53:26      +11:22
 25.   414   Hintukainen Keijo               Turun Suunnistajat                       54:07      +12:03
 26.   401   Lavikainen Jussi                Kangasala SK                             55:57      +13:53
 27.   421   Koivula Jouko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   56:25      +14:21
 28.   408   Tamminen Pentti                 Perttelin Peikot                         57:19      +15:15
 29.   440   Tarvainen Juhani                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        57:55      +15:51
 30.   400   Turunen Erkki                   Suunta-Sepot                             58:45      +16:41
 31.   423   Tolvanen Markku                 Salon Viesti                           1:00:39      +18:35
 32.   435   Tolvanen Harri                  Pihkaniskat                            1:01:31      +19:27
 33.   438   Nykänen Pentti                  Rasti-Jyry                             1:02:00      +19:56
 34.   397   Holappa Paavo                   Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                  1:03:31      +21:27
 35.   402   Pammo Kalervo                   Valkeakosken Haka                      1:03:46      +21:42
 36.   404   Pusa Raimo                      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat          1:04:55      +22:51
 37.   434   Parviainen Martti               XYZ                                    1:06:17      +24:13
 38.   437   Laukka Ville                    Raisu Lumous                           1:06:55      +24:51
 39.   422   Hyvönen Markku                  Rasti-Pielinen                         1:07:53      +25:49
 40.   439   Kämpe Leif                      OK Raseborg                            1:10:12      +28:08
 41.   407   Karhunen Juha                   Kuopion Suunnistajat                   1:10:35      +28:31
 42.   410   Terävä Seppo                    XYZ                                    1:11:15      +29:11
 43.   416   Paikkala Jarmo                  Rasti-Jyry                             1:12:37      +30:33
 44.   406   Hotti Reino                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:19:56      +37:52
 45.   428   Pöntinen Jorma                  Navi                                   1:30:47      +48:43

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H65 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   483   Kanste Pekka                    OK Raseborg                              39:26
  2.   488   Huttunen Kari                   Keravan Urheilijat                       39:56         +30
  3.   458   Wessman Risto                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          42:14       +2:48
  4.   476   Liljeström Åge                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   42:54       +3:28
  5.   459   Tolvanen Mauri                  Leppävaaran Sisu                         43:12       +3:46
  6.   462   Nieminen Pertti                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       43:18       +3:52
  7.   487   Liitiäinen Reijo                Akilles OK                               44:29       +5:03
  8.   502   Valtee Pertti                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   44:55       +5:29
  9.   501   Hongisto Heimo                  Loimaan Jankko                           45:38       +6:12
 10.   472   Paldanius Jorma                 Turun Suunnistajat                       45:43       +6:17
 11.   456   Tiitola Tero                    Rastikarhut                              46:53       +7:27
 12.   477   Peltola Timo                    MS Parma                                 47:03       +7:37
 13.   482   Kyyrönen Heikki                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    47:32       +8:06
 14.   496   Tammisaari Pentti               Hirvensalon Heitto                       47:36       +8:10
 15.   479   Kurvinen Veijo                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          47:41       +8:15
 16.   493   Leino Tapio                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   48:07       +8:41
 17.   478   Halkosaari Severi               Nivalan Urheilijat                       48:12       +8:46
 18.   455   Kuusi Klaus                     Mesikämmenet                             48:50       +9:24
 19.   475   Korpinen Seppo                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       49:37      +10:11
 20.   471   Jarva Risto                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       49:56      +10:30
 21.   498   Valta Matti                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      50:54      +11:28
 22.   457   Laine Juhani                    Karkki-Rasti                             51:45      +12:19
 23.   491   Reijula Tapio                   Mesikämmenet                             52:15      +12:49
 24.   500   Visa Jouko                      Suomusjärven Sisu                        52:31      +13:05
 25.   469   Pitkänen Heikki                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      52:59      +13:33
 25.   504   Sane Kari                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                   52:59      +13:33
 27.   481   Lindberg Pekka                  Leppävaaran Sisu                         54:29      +15:03
 28.   503   Vähänen Jukka                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          54:51      +15:25
 29.   468   Rautarae Veikko                 Hirvensalon Heitto                       54:54      +15:28
 30.   497   Latvasto Erkki                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   55:18      +15:52
 31.   492   Mäkinen Jaakko                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      55:26      +16:00
 32.   489   Laine Eero                      Rasti-Vihti                              55:59      +16:33
 33.   465   Kuhmonen Kalle                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   56:12      +16:46
 34.   473   Reinikainen Pentti              Rasti-Jyry                               57:10      +17:44
 35.   490   Honkonen Antti                  Lahden Taimi                             58:10      +18:44
 36.   467   Laine Jaakko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   58:12      +18:46
 37.   466   Kangasaho Simo                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          58:47      +19:21
 38.   470   Kemppainen Markku               Mesikämmenet                             58:55      +19:29
 39.   461   Kyckling Veli-Matti             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   59:05      +19:39
 40.   499   Helin Jorma                     Rasti-Jyry                             1:01:41      +22:15
 41.   486   Kuosa Harri                     Loimaan Jankko                         1:02:06      +22:40
 42.   460   Kallio Kari                     Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:08:10      +28:44
 43.   494   Saarinen Olli                   Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:10:13      +30:47
 44.   463   Ekholm Hans                     Akilles OK                             1:11:17      +31:51
 45.   480   Aho Olavi                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:11:57      +32:31
 46.   474   Partanen Risto                  Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:22:51      +43:25
       484   Inkinen Paavo                   Rasti-Jyry                               Kesk.
       464   Turunen Kauko                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   Kesk.
       495   Varjonen Antero                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                        Hyl.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H70 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   552   Rusko Heikki                    Vaajakosken Terä                         39:36
  2.   525   Rapakko Timo                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        41:26       +1:50
  3.   551   Tiira Pentti                    Lynx                                     41:47       +2:11
  4.   558   Partanen Paavo                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          41:50       +2:14
  5.   560   Österberg Reino                 Leppävaaran Sisu                         42:09       +2:33
  6.   538   Tolonen Kalle                   Mesikämmenet                             43:35       +3:59
  7.   529   Palomäki Mikko                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          44:18       +4:42
  8.   528   Isoherranen Seppo               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   44:50       +5:14
  9.   536   Kiiski Osmo                     Someron Esa                              45:37       +6:01
 10.   535   Tiura Tapio                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   46:28       +6:52
 11.   531   Salmela Kosti                   Pihtiputaan Tuisku                       46:56       +7:20
 12.   547   Erkkilä Olavi                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                47:32       +7:56
 13.   526   Kettunen Seppo                  Rasti-Jyry                               48:01       +8:25
 14.   540   Koivula Keijo                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          48:40       +9:04
 15.   545   Punkero Toivo                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          48:45       +9:09
 16.   549   Rytkölä Reijo                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        49:21       +9:45
 17.   524   Hakio Risto                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   49:49      +10:13
 18.   534   Kuutti Jorma                    Perttelin Peikot                         50:10      +10:34
 19.   555   Klinga Esa                      Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   52:10      +12:34
 20.   532   Heikinheimo Matti               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   52:33      +12:57
 21.   546   Visa Rauno                      Suomusjärven Sisu                        53:01      +13:25
 22.   542   Rönn Ralf                       Akilles OK                               53:06      +13:30
 23.   557   Mäkinen Matti                   Mesikämmenet                             54:24      +14:48
 24.   543   Kämäräinen Pentti               Hiidenkiertäjät                          55:24      +15:48
 25.   544   Raimovaara Erkki                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   55:50      +16:14
 26.   562   Paasonen Seppo                  Pihkaniskat                              55:59      +16:23
 27.   554   Lainema Matti                   MS Parma                                 57:53      +18:17
 28.   548   Seitajoki Reijo                 Rasti-Jyry                               59:34      +19:58
 29.   559   Lindeman Osmo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:00:18      +20:42
 30.   556   Seppä Matti                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:02:13      +22:37
 31.   561   Juntunen Olli                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:04:13      +24:37
 32.   537   Rantala Heikki                  Epilän Esa                             1:06:44      +27:08
 33.   553   Nuotio Olli                     Someron Esa                            1:10:22      +30:46
 34.   523   Aronen Osmo                     Rastikarhut                            1:10:38      +31:02
 35.   530   Karila Veijo                    Pihkaniskat                            1:18:47      +39:11
 36.   527   Hovinen Simo                    Keravan Urheilijat                     1:21:06      +41:30
 37.   550   Ollikainen Eero                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:31:31      +51:55
 38.   539   Haarlaa Rihko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:51:16    +1:11:40
       533   Saarinen Ossi A                 Mesikämmenet                             Kesk.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H75 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   582   Viiri Jyrki                     Hirvensalon Heitto                       31:12
  2.   581   Setälä Toivo                    Järvenpään Palo                          33:21       +2:09
  3.   574   Salmi Tarmo                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       33:26       +2:14
  4.   572   Salminen Pertti                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                36:20       +5:08
  5.   583   Jokinen Eino                    Hyvinkään Rasti                          36:56       +5:44
  6.   575   Lario Heikki                    Rastivarsat                              37:49       +6:37
  7.   568   Tuominen Niilo                  Rasti-Perniö                             40:23       +9:11
  8.   578   Danielsson Stig                 OK Raseborg                              41:42      +10:30
  9.   579   Ranta Esko                      Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   43:04      +11:52
 10.   571   Heikkilä Mikko                  Maarian Mahti                            45:26      +14:14
 11.   576   Ruokonen Keijo                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   46:28      +15:16
 12.   586   Hurme Heikki                    Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            48:10      +16:58
 13.   584   Pohjanpelto Pekka               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   48:41      +17:29
 14.   580   Lepistö Heikki                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   49:25      +18:13
 15.   569   Huuhtanen Jorma                 Rasti-Vihti                              50:04      +18:52
 16.   585   Paananen Aapo                   Rasti-Perniö                             52:19      +21:07
 17.   573   Aho Mauri                       Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            53:17      +22:05
 18.   570   Hakala Rauno                    Epilän Esa                               56:00      +24:48
       577   Saario Seppo                    MS Parma                                 Kesk.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H80 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   594   Asikainen Ville                 XYZ                                      29:42
  2.   592   Lahti Heikki                    Leppävaaran Sisu                         32:50       +3:08
  3.   591   Liski Eero                      Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     33:58       +4:16
  4.   596   Luonteri Tapani                 XYZ                                      53:56      +24:14
  5.   595   Jakoaho Taisto                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          55:49      +26:07
  6.   593   Tarvainen Kalevi                Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:00:49      +31:07

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H85 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   600   Lätti Erkki                     Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     29:05
  2.   601   Knaapi Jouko                    Salon Viesti                             32:15       +3:10
  3.   599   Kimpimäki Kauko                 XYZ                                      38:45       +9:40

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H20 : 8,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   609   Kuukka Elias                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        54:25
  2.   603   Salervo Mikko                   OK77                                   1:00:23       +5:58
  3.   602   Loukkalahti Otto                Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:01:55       +7:30
  4.   606   Anuchkin Mikhail                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:08:17      +13:52
  5.   608   Mäkelä Atte                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:08:19      +13:54
  6.   610   Virkki Vili                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:09:50      +15:25
  7.   607   Selenius Andreas                OK Raseborg                            1:15:45      +21:20
  8.   604   Virtanen Antti                  Pihkaniskat                            1:20:06      +25:41
  9.   605   Hasu Simo                       OK Orient                              1:21:45      +27:20

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H18 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   617   Sarparanta Niklas               Lynx                                   1:01:33
  2.   616   Lehto Linus                     Karjaan Ura                            1:01:49         +16
  3.   615   Rehn Dennis                     OK Raseborg                            1:02:48       +1:15
  4.   614   Visuri Kare                     OK77                                   1:09:39       +8:06
       613   Björklöf Tomas                  Karjaan Ura                              Kesk.
       619   Lehto Elias                     Karjaan Ura                              Kesk.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H16 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   632   Tulonen Benjamin                Hiidenkiertäjät                          32:54
  2.   630   Lavikainen Lauri                Kymin Suunnistajat                       34:40       +1:46
  3.   628   Kerkola Nico                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        35:24       +2:30
  4.   633   Väyrynen Antti                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       36:02       +3:08
  5.   622   Koivisto Daniel                 Kymin Suunnistajat                       39:43       +6:49
  6.   623   Reijonen Kasperi                Porvoon Urheilijat                       45:37      +12:43
  7.   624   Molnár Dániel                   Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     46:00      +13:06
  8.   621   Vehmas Miika                    Espoon Suunta                            46:12      +13:18
  9.   631   Koskenmäki Erno                 Porvoon Urheilijat                       50:24      +17:30
 10.   627   Korja Aatu                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          52:08      +19:14

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H14 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   887   Mårtenson Valter                OK77                                     23:35
  2.   886   Munck Sakari                    Espoon Suunta                            33:36      +10:01
  3.   888   Mehtälä Jesper                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   47:21      +23:46

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H13 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   903   Koskinen Joni                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       17:50
  2.   908   Roine Leevi                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          18:07         +17
  3.   904   Tervakangas Mikko               Espoon Suunta                            18:47         +57
  4.   902   Lamberg Benjamin                Keravan Urheilijat                       19:56       +2:06
  5.   906   Nykänen Tomi                    Lammin Säkiä                             22:10       +4:20
  6.   907   Rautio Mikael                   Espoon Suunta                            24:36       +6:46
  7.   905   Nieminen Eetu                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     27:09       +9:19
  8.   897   Kerkola Teemu                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        29:53      +12:03
  9.   901   Salo Juho-Pekka                 Lynx                                     32:09      +14:19
 10.   898   Glad Olli                       Rasti-Jyry                               33:28      +15:38
 11.   899   Martikainen Eetu                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        33:29      +15:39
 12.   900   Hursti Toivo                    Espoon Suunta                            34:18      +16:28

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H12 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   914   Donner Jonny                    OK77                                     14:34
  2.   925   Saastamoinen Atte               Angelniemen Ankkuri                      14:36          +2
  3.   915   Koskenvuo Aku                   Espoon Suunta                            14:38          +4
  4.   922   Pajuoja Otso                    Espoon Suunta                            16:33       +1:59
  5.   921   Reijonen Oskari                 Porvoon Urheilijat                       16:44       +2:10
  6.   926   Laaksonen Emil                  Espoon Suunta                            18:07       +3:33
  7.   928   Virrankoski Iiro                Espoon Suunta                            19:06       +4:32
  8.   918   Virtanen Veikka                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      19:16       +4:42
  9.   917   Tikkanen Elias                  Espoon Suunta                            20:16       +5:42
 10.   927   Tiainen Olli                    Espoon Suunta                            20:34       +6:00
 11.   919   Liljeström Tommi                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:46       +7:12
 12.   924   Turkkila Eero                   Espoon Suunta                            21:56       +7:22
 13.   913   Erkkilä Eelis                   Espoon Suunta                            23:51       +9:17
 14.   920   Seppo Valtteri                  Espoon Suunta                            32:27      +17:53

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H12TR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   934   Eskelinen Pyry                  Ylämaan Pyrkijät                         14:50
  2.   936   Varjo Veeti                     Espoon Akilles                           16:01       +1:11
  3.   935   Väkeväinen Heikki               Lynx                                     17:56       +3:06
  4.   937   Tabsai Natwud                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        21:06       +6:16
  5.   939   Kuusivaara Joonas               Espoon Akilles                           22:29       +7:39
  6.   940   Keronen Otto                    Espoon Suunta                            24:59      +10:09
  7.   938   Riiheläinen Juuso               OK77                                     25:58      +11:08
  8.   933   Jylhä Leo                       Espoon Suunta                            38:06      +23:16

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H10 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   950   Ojala Akseli                    Espoon Suunta                            15:57
  2.   948   Rautio Daniel                   Espoon Suunta                            16:13         +16
  3.   951   Donner Jesper                   OK77                                     17:01       +1:04
  4.   945   Laavainen Aamos                 MS Parma                                 17:03       +1:06
  5.   947   Emaldynov Timur                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      18:15       +2:18
  6.   952   Rönkkö Leevi                    Espoon Suunta                            24:49       +8:52
  7.   943   Tervakangas Juuso               Espoon Suunta                            26:27      +10:30
  8.   946   Puupponen Simo                  Espoon Suunta                            29:13      +13:16

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H10RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   961   Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm       Lappeen Riento                           11:19
  2.   974   Peltola Eemil                   Lynx                                     13:02       +1:43
  3.   957   Pekkala Tuukka                  Espoon Suunta                            13:15       +1:56
  4.   955   Muukkonen Topias                Keravan Urheilijat                       13:24       +2:05
  5.   960   Karelo Luukas                   Espoon Suunta                            14:36       +3:17
  6.   979   Lehtola Matias                  Lynx                                     14:55       +3:36
  7.   965   Packalén Anton                  Lynx                                     16:12       +4:53
  8.   976   Fritzen Florian                 Karjaan Ura                              16:37       +5:18
  9.   962   Väkeväinen Antti                Lynx                                     16:46       +5:27
 10.   970   Tuovinen Viljami                OK77                                     16:47       +5:28
 11.   978   Heikkinen Aleksi                Espoon Suunta                            17:24       +6:05
 12.   977   Mäkinen Nuutti                  Kalevan Rasti                            17:26       +6:07
 13.   969   Mjösund Linus                   Lynx                                     17:30       +6:11
 14.   971   Saastamoinen Eetu               Angelniemen Ankkuri                      17:37       +6:18
 15.   967   Laukkanen Juho                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    18:52       +7:33
 16.   968   Erkkilä Lassi                   Espoon Suunta                            18:53       +7:34
 17.   975   Tapanainen Matias               Espoon Suunta                            19:17       +7:58
 18.   980   Ruusu Rasmus                    Espoon Suunta                            20:01       +8:42
 19.   964   Töyrylä Rasmus                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       22:23      +11:04
 20.   956   Kankaanpää Miika                Lynx                                     22:24      +11:05
 21.   966   Porthin Rasmus                  Espoon Suunta                            23:23      +12:04
 22.   963   Teuri Lukas                     Espoon Suunta                            23:37      +12:18
 23.   959   Leskinen Eemeli                 Lynx                                     24:37      +13:18
 24.   972   Pekkala Miikka                  Espoon Suunta                            25:30      +14:11
 25.   958   Salmi Eero                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:33      +14:14

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D21E : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   117   Kinni Saila                     Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:12:56
  2.   114   Fincke Anni-Maija               Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:13:02          +6
  3.   113   Liikanen Marjo                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:13:09         +13
  4.   112   Gunell Yvonne                   Pargas IF                              1:15:08       +2:12
  5.   120   Ojanen Outi                     Kangasala SK                           1:16:14       +3:18
  6.   125   Anttonen Sari                   Keuruun Kisailijat                     1:17:08       +4:12
  7.   109   Holmström Bodil                 Norway                                 1:18:35       +5:39
  8.   111   Sundberg Karoliina              Lynx                                   1:18:39       +5:43
  9.   124   Nurmela Sari                    Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:19:12       +6:16
 10.   108   Mjösund Katja                   MS Parma                               1:20:46       +7:50
 11.   121   Joensuu Marttiina               SK Pohjantähti                         1:20:48       +7:52
 12.   107   Väänänen Mari                   Kalevan Rasti                          1:22:51       +9:55
 13.   118   Saarimäki Heini                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:23:20      +10:24
 14.   122   Andelin Sanna                   Lahden Taimi                           1:23:21      +10:25
 15.   126   Hulkkonen Johanna               Pihkaniskat                            1:23:34      +10:38
 16.   110   Uotila Ulrika                   Koovee                                 1:25:52      +12:56
 17.   100   Westerlund Ina                  OK77                                   1:25:57      +13:01
 18.    93   Autio Päivi                     Hiisirasti                             1:27:09      +14:13
 19.   115   Heikkonen Anni                  Rastikarhut                            1:27:20      +14:24
 20.   119   Raitanen Hanna                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:29:22      +16:26
 21.    92   Juga Emma                       IF Sibbo-Vargarna                      1:29:36      +16:40
 22.   106   Tervo Susanna                   MS Parma                               1:29:44      +16:48
 23.   103   Björkstrand Julia               IF Femman                              1:29:49      +16:53
 24.   123   Gustafsson Jannina              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                  1:29:55      +16:59
 25.   104   Leskinen Anne-Mari              Lynx                                   1:30:14      +17:18
 26.    88   Kauppila Sanna                  Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:32:23      +19:27
 27.    86   Leijola Laura                   Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:36:37      +23:41
 28.    99   Hirvonen Eveliina               Paimion Rasti                          1:39:02      +26:06
 29.   102   Suhonen Anniina                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                   1:40:50      +27:54
 30.    94   Karvonen Sara                   Lynx                                   1:43:10      +30:14
 31.    98   Höglund Henna                   Kalevan Rasti                          1:44:03      +31:07
 32.    96   Lindholm Vivian                 OK77                                   1:44:04      +31:08
 33.    97   Salminen Henna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:44:09      +31:13
 34.    90   Ruokolainen Miina               OK77                                   1:45:48      +32:52
 35.    87   Ilmoni Rafaela                  OK77                                   1:47:56      +35:00
 36.   116   Cobo Caballero Alicia           SK Pohjantähti                         1:56:40      +43:44
 37.    89   Lampinen Kristiina              Helsingin Suunnistajat                 2:00:26      +47:30

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D21A : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   645   Paukkunen Sanna                 MS Parma                               1:02:57
  2.   647   Liljeström Heidi                Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:07:56       +4:59
  3.   646   Väre Tiina                      Someron Esa                            1:08:19       +5:22
  4.   650   Latva-Kiskola Piia              Rasti-Kurikka                          1:10:01       +7:04
  5.   649   Asikainen Anna-Kaisa            Kalevan Rasti                          1:11:20       +8:23
  6.   652   Kangasaho Essi                  Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:12:03       +9:06
  7.   643   Lylynperä Kaisa                 Turun Suunnistajat                     1:12:07       +9:10
  8.   641   Ritanotko Johanna               Turun Metsänkävijät                    1:13:44      +10:47
  9.   640   Lahtinen Katja                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:18:09      +15:12
 10.   642   Juga Laura                      Keravan Urheilijat                     1:25:30      +22:33
 11.   651   Malinen Sanna                   Kajaanin Suunnistajat                  1:44:53      +41:56
       648   Vääränen Sari                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                     Hyl.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D21AL : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   670   Töyrylä Salla                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       38:31
  2.   680   Salmi Maria                     Lappeen Riento                           41:18       +2:47
  3.   664   Murtola Elisa                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       41:24       +2:53
  4.   675   Kyckling Katja                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          41:47       +3:16
  5.   677   Kalliomaa Riikka                Vehkalahden Veikot                       43:30       +4:59
  6.   668   Karhunen Anni                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   43:36       +5:05
  7.   661   Orkola Saana                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          46:42       +8:11
  8.   667   Partanen Hanna-Riikka           Hyvinkään Rasti                          46:51       +8:20
  9.   679   Nurminen Henna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   48:09       +9:38
 10.   676   Klemelä Aliisa                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     48:32      +10:01
 11.   663   Hjelm Netta                     RastiPiikkiö                             49:13      +10:42
 12.   685   Laakso Sanna                    Hiisirasti                               50:41      +12:10
 13.   674   Pietilänaho Anu                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          51:03      +12:32
 14.   684   Mäkilä Sohvi                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   53:32      +15:01
 15.   683   Tarvonen Salla                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       55:07      +16:36
 16.   662   Hautala Heidi                   Rasti-Jussit                             55:40      +17:09
 17.   666   Andelin Marjaana                Lahden Taimi                             56:03      +17:32
 18.   671   Laine Matilda                   Rasti-Vihti                              59:44      +21:13
 19.   673   Lundén Kati                     Maarian Mahti                          1:08:06      +29:35
 20.   669   Kankare Anna                    Someron Esa                            1:16:47      +38:16
       678   Rahko Jenni                     Laitasaaren Veto                         Kesk.
       681   Nieminen Outi                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                        Hyl.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D35 : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   696   Kiiski Johanna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   59:58
  2.   701   Sintonen Satu                   Pihkaniskat                            1:08:43       +8:45
  3.   695   Männikkö Niina                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:09:52       +9:54
  4.   698   Vaano Kristiina                 OK77                                   1:10:37      +10:39
  5.   705   Arjamaa Heidi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:16:47      +16:49
  6.   704   Mäkinen Heini                   Kalevan Rasti                          1:18:27      +18:29
  7.   700   Valkonen Anu                    Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:24:22      +24:24
  8.   697   Kouttu Helena                   Maarian Mahti                          1:44:15      +44:17
  9.   694   Laakso Kati                     Hiisirasti                             2:28:46    +1:28:48
       703   Isoniemi Tiina                  Rasti-Jyry                                Hyl.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D40 : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   714   Laukkanen Marja                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:01:17
  2.   715   Roine Virpi                     Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:08:56       +7:39
  3.   720   Erola Larissa                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:09:30       +8:13
  4.   721   Wartiainen Piritta              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:10:19       +9:02
  5.   718   Nuottajärvi Sanna               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                      1:15:11      +13:54
  6.   716   Hakuli Mia                      Keravan Urheilijat                     1:37:19      +36:02
  7.   713   Merimäki Marianne               Kalvolan Keihäs                        1:48:55      +47:38
  8.   719   Hosio Sanna                     Karjaan Ura                            2:03:49    +1:02:32
       717   Danielsson Malin                OK Raseborg                              Kesk.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D45 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   745   Kekäläinen Kaija                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   55:59
  2.   736   Kollanen Teresa                 Rasti-Kurikka                            56:50         +51
  3.   737   Tilli Virpi                     Lynx                                   1:00:01       +4:02
  4.   733   Matilainen Mirja                Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:00:35       +4:36
  5.   743   Westberg-Arrakoski Annika       OK77                                   1:01:43       +5:44
  6.   741   Yli-Kauppila Marika             Hiisirasti                             1:03:45       +7:46
  7.   739   Hagman Terése                   Akilles OK                             1:05:19       +9:20
  8.   728   Schoultz von Annika             OK77                                   1:06:59      +11:00
  9.   744   Kerkola Tiina                   Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:08:31      +12:32
 10.   734   Kalenius Regina                 Karjaan Ura                            1:09:27      +13:28
 11.   729   Huhtanen Meri                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:14:16      +18:17
 12.   738   Suhonen Sirpa                   Kuopion Suunnistajat                   1:15:15      +19:16
 13.   742   Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina          Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:21:12      +25:13
 14.   731   Villikka Sanna                  Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:28:11      +32:12
 15.   732   Hulmi Sini                      OK77                                   1:36:23      +40:24
       730   Guseff Virpi                    Hirvensalon Heitto                       Kesk.
       740   Pääkkönen Tarja                 Karjaan Ura                              Kesk.
       735   Torp-Donner Heidi               OK77                                     Kesk.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D50 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   761   Sani Tuula                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  47:31
  2.   759   Vestola Arja                    Nastolan Terä                            51:27       +3:56
  3.   762   Juga Liisa                      Keravan Urheilijat                       51:59       +4:28
  4.   753   Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina       Lynx                                     53:13       +5:42
  5.   754   Lång Gun-Viol                   MS Parma                                 54:04       +6:33
  6.   760   Eisanen Tea                     Maarian Mahti                            54:40       +7:09
  7.   758   Salmi Kirsti                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       54:42       +7:11
  8.   752   Mäkelä Anja                     Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   56:06       +8:35
  9.   756   Raitanen Tuija                  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    58:36      +11:05
 10.   751   von Frenckell Catarina          OK Raseborg                            1:04:48      +17:17
 11.   757   Kuisma Tuula                    Someron Esa                            1:09:35      +22:04
       755   Aho Mervi                       Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            Kesk.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D55 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   788   Lindholm Ann                    OK77                                     47:04
  2.   769   Pajunen Arja                    Oriveden Ponnistus                       48:29       +1:25
  3.   779   Liimatainen Raili               Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   49:51       +2:47
  4.   786   Leskinen Tiina                  Lynx                                     51:01       +3:57
  5.   777   Hovirinta Marjo                 Turun Metsänkävijät                      52:05       +5:01
  6.   767   Töyrylä Marja                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       52:15       +5:11
  7.   781   Illaru Sinikka                  Peräkylän Ponnistus                      52:26       +5:22
  8.   787   Ahlqvist Kristiina              Raisu Lumous                             52:55       +5:51
  9.   766   Laine Anneli                    Rastivarsat                              54:00       +6:56
 10.   782   Lehto Ulla                      Kymin Suunnistajat                       57:17      +10:13
 11.   771   Saari Marita                    Suunta-Sepot                             57:40      +10:36
 12.   768   Levicheva Nadezda               Russia                                   57:59      +10:55
 13.   785   Saarikoski Päivi                Pihkaniskat                              58:36      +11:32
 14.   784   Virtanen Marjo                  Hiisirasti                               58:53      +11:49
 15.   774   Kangasaho Sirpa                 Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:00:43      +13:39
 16.   780   Hakomäki Kirsi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:01:56      +14:52
 17.   783   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina           Suunta-Sepot                           1:05:59      +18:55
 18.   772   Lavikainen Pirjo                Kangasala SK                           1:07:30      +20:26
 19.   770   Hautala Päivi                   Rasti-Jussit                           1:10:42      +23:38
 20.   775   Toivanen Tuula                  Rasti-Nokia                            1:22:54      +35:50
 21.   773   Ojapalo Anneli                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:26:27      +39:23
       776   Raiko Erja                      Hyvinkään Rasti                          Kesk.
       778   Malinen Paula                   Kajaanin Suunnistajat                     Hyl.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D60 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   813   Toivonen Vellamo                OK77                                     48:33
  2.   810   Kurvinen Ulla                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          49:50       +1:17
  3.   812   Andelin Tarja                   Lahden Taimi                             50:44       +2:11
  4.   802   Turku Kaija                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   50:52       +2:19
  5.   804   Laukkanen Kirsti                Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       51:21       +2:48
  6.   801   Laine Irmeli                    Karkki-Rasti                             51:25       +2:52
  7.   814   Koivula Sirpa                   Rastikarhut                              51:37       +3:04
  8.   809   Kanste Helena                   OK Raseborg                              53:34       +5:01
  9.   803   Tikka Eija                      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               53:51       +5:18
 10.   807   Malmsten Beatrice               Lynx                                     54:03       +5:30
 11.   808   Pöntinen Tuula                  Navi                                     54:23       +5:50
 12.   811   Kämäräinen Helena               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   57:27       +8:54
 13.   799   Haatio Pirkko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   57:36       +9:03
 14.   798   Nurminen Eija                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:07:05      +18:32
 15.   797   Vähänen Pia                     Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:12:18      +23:45
 16.   806   Honkavaara Paula                Rasti-Vihti                            1:13:14      +24:41
 17.   805   Hyvönen Eija                    Rasti-Pielinen                         1:28:02      +39:29
 18.   800   Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko           Turun Visat                            1:28:05      +39:32

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D65 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   833   Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa         Rasti-Jussit                             42:09
  2.   826   Karvinen Tuulikki               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   44:39       +2:30
  3.   830   Pitkänen Eila                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      49:59       +7:50
  4.   837   Rahkasuo Kaarina                Rasti 88                                 50:17       +8:08
  5.   832   Kämäräinen Paula                Hiidenkiertäjät                          51:17       +9:08
  6.   836   Etholen Rose-Marie              Helsingin Suunnistajat                   52:10      +10:01
  7.   829   Sundberg Liisa                  Lynx                                     52:18      +10:09
  8.   825   Reeni Eva                       Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   52:50      +10:41
  9.   828   Eskola Pirkko                   Rasti 88                                 54:28      +12:19
 10.   818   Torp Tytti                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   58:00      +15:51
 11.   821   Ojamaa Marja-Liisa              Salon Viesti                           1:00:30      +18:21
 12.   831   Kuutti Kirsti                   Perttelin Peikot                       1:01:20      +19:11
 13.   823   Salmela Juulia                  Riihimäen Suunnistajat                 1:03:06      +20:57
 14.   819   Törrö Maria-Leena               Valkeakosken Haka                      1:05:58      +23:49
 15.   827   Särkkä Liisa                    Navi                                   1:08:52      +26:43
 16.   822   Mäntytörmä Eila                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                     1:09:15      +27:06
 17.   824   Ohramaa Tuula                   Rasti-Jyry                             1:10:25      +28:16
 18.   834   Reinikainen Pirjo               Rasti-Jyry                             1:10:38      +28:29
 19.   835   Hovinen Riitta                  Keravan Urheilijat                     1:19:59      +37:50
 20.   820   Lindsten Ulla                   Rasti-Jyry                             1:39:07      +56:58

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D70 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   841   Muikku Rauni                    Navi                                     30:20
  2.   845   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa            Epilän Esa                               34:05       +3:45
  3.   847   Tiira Anja                      Lynx                                     36:14       +5:54
  4.   848   Isoherranen Kaarina             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   38:49       +8:29
  5.   843   Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla          Rasti-Jyry                               40:04       +9:44
  6.   842   Lindeman Gunnel                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:42      +11:22
  7.   846   Lepistö Viola                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   44:50      +14:30
  8.   849   Havukorpi Airi                  Rasti-Vihti                              46:58      +16:38
  9.   844   Latvasto Pirkko                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   54:33      +24:13
 10.   850   Ollikainen Helvi                Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:04:53      +34:33

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D75 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   853   Jakoaho Ritva                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          29:05
  2.   854   Pekkarinen Eila                 Keravan Urheilijat                       30:24       +1:19
  3.   852   Lahti Kaija                     Leppävaaran Sisu                         36:30       +7:25
  4.   851   Holopainen Kaarina              Keravan Urheilijat                       38:44       +9:39

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D20 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   862   von Frenckell Johanna           OK Raseborg                            1:07:33
  2.   860   Toivanen Pinja                  Rasti-Nokia                            1:14:13       +6:40
  3.   855   Jauhiainen Terhi                Rastihaukat                            1:33:15      +25:42
  4.   856   Turpiainen Milla                Hyvinkään Rasti                        2:03:27      +55:54
       859   Forsell Susanna                 OK Raseborg                              Kesk.

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D18 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   870   Väyrynen Aino                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       39:32
  2.   868   Schoultz von Katja              OK77                                     40:11         +39
  3.   867   Ahlqvist Sanna                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          53:04      +13:32
  4.   866   Emaldynova Lilia                Angelniemen Ankkuri                      53:06      +13:34
  5.   864   Rantala Eerika                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:04:30      +24:58
  6.   869   Rinne Sara                      Kuortaneen Kunto                       1:11:08      +31:36
  7.   871   Rauttola Tiia-Maria             Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:14:16      +34:44

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D16 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   872   Martikainen Karoliina           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        31:49
  2.   875   Matilainen Annika               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   35:29       +3:40
  3.   876   Koskinen Pinja                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       38:37       +6:48
  4.   874   Westerback Liva                 OK77                                     49:57      +18:08
  5.   877   Arrakoski Sophia                OK77                                     51:29      +19:40
  6.   873   Vilhonen Essi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:04:21      +32:32
  7.   878   Yli-Kaatiala Iiris              Kuortaneen Kunto                       1:07:27      +35:38

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D14 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   987   Donner Janina                   OK77                                     20:54
  2.   991   Tulonen Jenna                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          25:11       +4:17
  3.   989   Roine Veera                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          25:48       +4:54
  4.   993   Frenckell von Rafaela           OK77                                     35:05      +14:11
  5.   992   Tilli Henriikka                 Lynx                                     35:29      +14:35

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D13 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1005   Gustafsson Sara                 Karkki-Rasti                             21:05
  2.  1000   Ståhlberg Elisa                 Espoon Suunta                            21:52         +47
  3.  1004   Mäntylä Anni                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   23:19       +2:14
  4.  1003   Munck Nana                      Espoon Suunta                            25:13       +4:08
  5.  1002   Arrakoski Wilma                 OK77                                     27:07       +6:02
  6.  1001   Calderara Pia                   Lynx                                     28:01       +6:56

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D12 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1010   Virtanen Heta                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                12:51
  2.  1014   Hilo Hanne                      Lynx                                     13:34         +43
  3.  1012   Nurminen Kaarina                Kangasala SK                             14:52       +2:01
  4.  1015   Hakuli Hanna                    Keravan Urheilijat                       15:12       +2:21
  5.  1017   Mårtenson Lydia                 OK77                                     15:26       +2:35
  6.  1019   Munck Saana                     Espoon Suunta                            17:15       +4:24
  7.  1011   Peura Kerttu                    Espoon Suunta                            18:46       +5:55
  8.  1009   Salminen Vilja                  Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   21:07       +8:16
  9.  1013   Lappi Essi                      Espoon Suunta                            21:09       +8:18
 10.  1016   Soikkeli Sofia                  Espoon Suunta                            23:36      +10:45

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D12TR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1027   Calderara Anna                  Lynx                                     16:57
  2.  1026   Savilahti Anna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:29       +4:32
  3.  1025   Heikkinen Elli                  Espoon Suunta                            32:21      +15:24

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D10 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1031   Lindroth Siiri                  Karkki-Rasti                             25:25

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D10RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1046   Mäntylä Ulla-Riina              Helsingin Suunnistajat                   14:59
  2.  1045   Kero Ada                        Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                15:30         +31
  3.  1055   Ranta-Puska Maija               Espoon Akilles                           15:46         +47
  4.  1049   Ahtola Kaisa                    Espoon Akilles                           16:14       +1:15
  5.  1052   Hosio Iris                      Karjaan Ura                              17:31       +2:32
  6.  1053   Rantakokko Merianna             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   17:39       +2:40
  7.  1043   Rantala Ella                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:28       +4:29
  8.  1042   Rautio Ulrika                   Espoon Suunta                            21:33       +6:34
  9.  1039   Turkkila Liisa                  Espoon Suunta                            21:52       +6:53
 10.  1050   Leppänen Nella                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   22:44       +7:45
 11.  1051   Tapanainen Milla-Lotta          Espoon Suunta                            23:11       +8:12
 12.  1040   Ahtola Suvi                     Espoon Akilles                           23:33       +8:34
 13.  1038   Virtanen Aino                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      24:23       +9:24
 14.  1047   Sorjonen Siiri                  Espoon Suunta                            26:15      +11:16
 15.  1035   Leppänen Jenni                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   26:31      +11:32
 16.  1056   Hursti Hilma                    Espoon Suunta                            28:47      +13:48
 17.  1054   Soikkeli Linnea                 Espoon Suunta                            29:15      +14:16
 18.  1044   Rönkkö Liine                    Espoon Suunta                            30:34      +15:35
 19.  1048   Packalén Lotta                  Lynx                                     37:17      +22:18
 20.  1036   Sundberg Viliina                Lynx                                     45:19      +30:20
 21.  1041   Hilo Jenny                      Lynx                                     48:52      +33:53

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

NUORAVOIN : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1062   Tuovinen Väinö                  OK77                                     22:25