H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H21E : 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    81   Lakanen Jani                    Vaajakosken Terä                         34:42                         ------
  2.     7   Salmenoja Samuli                MS Parma                                 37:14                         ------
  3.    64   Parjanne Antti                  Lynx                                     37:27                  1.    2:04:48
  4.    48   Leskinen Aleksi                 Lynx                                     37:29                  3.    2:08:09
  5.    45   Patana Mikko                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          37:36                  5.    2:12:19
  6.    68   Lehtola Samu                    Kangasala SK                             38:50                         ------
  7.    50   Parkkinen Jarno                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       38:58                  4.    2:09:32
  8.    83   Kuukka Elias                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:16                         ------
  9.    49   Muukkonen Petteri               Vehkalahden Veikot                       39:25                  2.    2:05:47
 10.    73   Taussi Jussi                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       39:32                         ------
 11.    77   Virta Jani                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        39:51                         ------
 12.    19   Donner Mikael                   OK77                                     40:19                  9.    2:23:31
 13.    76   Rajaniemi Juho                  Turun Suunnistajat                       40:33                         ------
 14.    79   Nurmiainen Aaro                 Lappeen Riento                           40:44                         ------
 15.    82   Haarlaa Tapio                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:50                         ------
 16.    66   Metsälä Tuomas                  Lynx                                     40:51                         ------
 17.    72   Arvola Miika                    Koovee                                   41:07                         ------
 18.    11   Sund Otto                       IF Femman                                41:10                 10.    2:25:07
 19.    22   Keskisaari Ville                Vaajakosken Terä                         41:31                  8.    2:19:37
 20.    78   Kaivosaari Antti                Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      41:34                         ------
 21.    36   Koistinen Olli-Pekka            Hiidenkiertäjät                          41:35                  7.    2:19:21
 22.    61   Morrison Ross                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       41:52                 11.    2:36:02
 23.    55   Helgerud Øyvind                 Norway                                   42:25                  6.    2:18:26
 24.    69   Kivelä Mikko                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   42:28                         ------
 25.    80   Mamia Tero                      Koovee                                   43:29                         ------
 26.    15   Kleemola Lauri                  Lynx                                     44:53                 13.    2:40:43
 27.     6   Tölli Marko                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         45:17                 14.    2:51:35
 28.    14   Pohjola Lauri                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         46:02                 12.    2:39:50
 29.    75   Saikko Ville                    Lappeen Riento                           46:26                         ------
 30.    84   Vahala Jani                     Maarian Mahti                            46:43                         ------
 31.    60   Dobbs Neil                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   49:23                 15.    3:07:49
 32.    85   Laine Miika                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    49:56                         ------
         3   Oksanen Tommi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   Kesk.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H21A : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   146   Laine Tuomo                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          33:12                  1.    1:39:50
  2.   131   Pellinen Teppo                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       33:57                  3.    1:45:44
  3.   166   Lindstedt Matti                 IF Brahe                                 34:01                         ------
  4.   133   Laiho Aapo                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       34:16                  2.    1:43:46
  5.   169   Huhtanen Pyry                   Koovee                                   34:45                         ------
  6.   141   Kujala Rainer                   Lynx                                     35:01                  5.    1:51:46
  7.   158   Summanen Eetu                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       35:03                         ------
  8.   160   Nummi Ilari                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      35:41                         ------
  9.   153   Luoma Ville                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          36:24                  6.    1:53:42
 10.   168   Tokola Jussi                    MS Parma                                 37:17                         ------
 11.   135   Myllärinen Aki                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       38:20                  4.    1:50:07
 12.   167   Välikorpi Jari                  Rasti-Kurikka                            38:47                         ------
 13.   161   Matilainen Juha                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   38:49                         ------
 14.   138   Yrjä Aki                        Perttelin Peikot                         38:50                 11.    2:17:34
 15.   165   Turunen Markus                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       39:19                         ------
 16.   157   Lassila Mikko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   39:26                         ------
 17.   170   Juutilainen Pauli               Keravan Urheilijat                       39:36                         ------
 18.   159   Lemmetty Teemu                  Oriveden Ponnistus                       39:49                         ------
 19.   164   Hirvonen Juha                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   41:33                         ------
 20.   147   Kansonen Jari                   Joutsenon Kullervo                       41:48                  7.    2:09:48
 21.   144   Rantala Jyri                    Koovee                                   41:54                 10.    2:13:21
 22.   140   Töyrylä Ville                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       42:27                  8.    2:09:56
 23.   156   Nurminen Jussi                  Valkeakosken Haka                        43:18                         ------
 24.   152   Kuutti Veli-Pekka               Perttelin Peikot                         45:01                  9.    2:10:50
 25.   150   Ahokainen Nike                  Pihkaniskat                              46:35                 12.    2:34:43
 26.   130   Kärkkäinen Pasi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   46:59                 13.    2:43:39
 27.   142   Lehtinen Juuso                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   50:23                 14.    2:50:27
 28.   163   Kokkinen Kari                   Perttelin Peikot                         58:44                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H21AL : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   200   Kankaanpää Vesa                 OK77                                     30:41                  1.    1:17:36
  2.   180   Kapiainen Tomi                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               32:01                  2.    1:25:06
  3.   202   Ruokolainen Mikko               OK77                                     36:48                         ------
  4.   188   Sevon Tuomo                     Saloisten Reipas                         38:48                  3.    1:44:20
  5.   192   Rosenblad Kalle                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          45:34                  6.    2:08:40
  6.   190   Lassila Jussi                   Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        45:51                  4.    1:48:13
  7.   198   Koskela Petri                   Suunta-Veikot                            47:25                  5.    2:04:35
  8.   194   Reeni Esko                      Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   53:45                  7.    2:24:15
  9.   201   Salo Mika                       Rasti-Vihti                              56:35                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H35 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   206   Laaksonen Markku                Rasti 88                                 35:44                         ------
  2.   208   Leppänen Kristian               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   39:35                  1.    1:54:37
  3.   207   Salmi Antti                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:05                  2.    1:57:12
  4.   210   Wigelius Miikka                 Maarian Mahti                            41:06                  3.    1:57:23
  5.   203   Heikkonen Rami                  Suomusjärven Sisu                        43:07                  4.    2:02:45
  6.   215   Toivonen Teemu                  Turun Suunnistajat                       45:04                         ------
  7.   216   Roth Mark                       USA                                      49:04                         ------
  8.   211   Farkas David                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   50:20                  5.    2:14:37
       204   Johansson Tuomas                Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H40 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   248   Tala Tuomas                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          35:02                         ------
  2.   237   Salo Mikael                     OK Orient                                35:09                         ------
  3.   235   Ryyppö Jarkko                   Rastivarsat                              36:25                  1.    1:37:57
  4.   242   Malinen Mika                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   37:00                         ------
  5.   231   Laavainen Mikko                 MS Parma                                 37:32                  2.    1:46:23
  6.   243   Laitamäki Mika                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       37:45                         ------
  7.   250   Salonen Kari                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   37:57                         ------
  8.   249   Isoherranen Sami                Lynx                                     38:35                         ------
  9.   226   Pulli Veli-Matti                Rastivarsat                              39:01                  3.    1:53:38
 10.   241   Aaltonen Tero                   Lynx                                     39:26                         ------
 11.   219   Kämäräinen Sami                 Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat             39:47                  4.    1:57:00
 12.   245   Martikainen Mika                OK77                                     43:12                         ------
 13.   251   Havento Jukka                   Karkki-Rasti                             43:36                         ------
 14.   217   Saastamoinen Pasi               Angelniemen Ankkuri                      44:00                  6.    2:12:33
 15.   239   Lahtinen Jukka                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          44:01                         ------
 16.   221   Kivelä Tuomas                   Raisu Lumous                             45:59                  5.    2:06:21
 17.   223   Päivärinta Saku                 Turun NMKY                               47:11                         ------
 18.   236   Viero Jussi                     Laihian Luja                             47:27                  8.    2:18:59
 19.   238   Väliheikki Mikael               Laitasaaren Veto                         49:03                         ------
 20.   225   Mårtenson Rasmus                OK77                                     51:14                  7.    2:13:13
 21.   240   Hämäläinen Petri                Pihkaniskat                              56:59                         ------
 22.   227   Havula Jarmo                    Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät              58:22                  9.    2:21:57
 23.   218   Korja Oula                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          59:28                 10.    2:32:19
 24.   246   Raitola Mika                    Lynx                                   1:14:56                         ------
 25.   244   Auvinen Antti                   Pihkaniskat                            1:26:17                         ------
       247   Forma Pauli                     Hiidenkiertäjät                           Hyl.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H45 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   291   Virtanen Antti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                29:23                  1.    1:27:25
  2.   259   Jäppinen Jyrki                  OK77                                     30:51                  2.    1:29:33
  3.   255   Oksanen Teijo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   32:32                  4.    1:41:26
  4.   299   Matilainen Kari                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:02                         ------
  5.   287   Ojanen Tuomas                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:25                  6.    1:42:00
  6.   293   Heiskanen Pasi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:37                         ------
  7.   279   Hirvensalo Kari                 Paimion Rasti                            33:49                  7.    1:43:47
  8.   295   Ray Tomas                       OK77                                     34:42                         ------
  9.   273   Taskila Sakari                  Leppävaaran Sisu                         35:01                  5.    1:41:53
 10.   281   Nyman Jörgen                    OK Raseborg                              35:34                 10.    1:47:39
 11.   300   Lindholm Jari                   OK77                                     35:41                         ------
 12.   267   Hyvönen Sakari                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                     35:43                 10.    1:47:39
 13.   262   Kerkola Mika                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        36:01                  8.    1:44:30
 14.   253   Väänänen Urpo                   Kalevan Rasti                            36:35                  9.    1:45:43
 15.   266   Tähtinen Timo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   36:56                 14.    1:51:45
 16.   254   Sillanpää Kari                  Maarian Mahti                            37:30                 18.    2:02:18
 17.   277   Yliluikki Matti                 Suomusjärven Sisu                        37:33                  3.    1:39:37
 18.   260   Kivilaakso Sami                 Lynx                                     38:10                 12.    1:48:22
 19.   268   Valtonen Jari                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   38:44                 17.    1:59:40
 20.   272   Huttunen Matti                  Pihkaniskat                              38:45                 21.    2:09:04
 21.   265   Heinilä Hannu                   Rastivarsat                              39:00                 15.    1:53:59
 22.   296   Autio Rauno                     Karkki-Rasti                             39:37                         ------
 23.   294   Sukselainen Simo                Lynx                                     39:40                         ------
 24.   263   Savilahti Petri                 Lynx                                     39:50                 20.    2:06:34
 25.   270   Pulli Tuomo                     Lappeen Riento                           40:21                 19.    2:02:19
 26.   283   Eskelinen Jussi                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               40:39                 16.    1:58:31
 27.   257   Ruuska Vesa                     Kangasala SK                             40:50                 13.    1:50:42
 28.   288   Virtanen Kimmo                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      44:32                         ------
 29.   298   Lönnfeldt Erik                  OK77                                     44:49                         ------
 30.   256   Pietikänen Timo                 Pihkaniskat                              45:19                 22.    2:12:50
 31.   285   Hakuli Kari                     Keravan Urheilijat                       47:39                 24.    2:40:45
 32.   297   Hällström af Anders             OK77                                     51:38                         ------
 33.   282   Ritvanen Paavo                  Pihkaniskat                            1:00:03                 23.    2:29:16
 34.   301   Lohi Jarkko                     Rastihaukat                            1:05:17                         ------
       264   Nietosjärvi Tommi               Pihkaniskat                              Kesk.                         ------
       286   Tilli Juha                      Lynx                                      Hyl.                         ------
       290   Yli-Kauppila Mikko              Hiisirasti                                Hyl.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H50 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   312   Lamberg Seppo                   Vaajakosken Terä                         25:05                  2.    1:28:26
  2.   338   Virtanen Markku                 Lammin Säkiä                             25:12                         ------
  3.   315   Heikkinen Jarmo                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          25:47                  5.    1:37:13
  4.   306   Mattinen Reijo                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       25:59                  1.    1:24:07
  5.   350   Pesola Sakari                   Rastiketut                               26:44                         ------
  6.   337   Hilo Kai                        Lynx                                     28:03                  7.    1:39:54
  7.   322   Paganus Ari                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      28:25                 10.    1:40:52
  8.   327   Frilander Heikki                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        28:32                  6.    1:37:58
  8.   317   Sorri Esko                      Rastihaukat                              28:32                  9.    1:40:17
 10.   308   von Frenckell Otto              OK Raseborg                              29:01                  8.    1:40:12
 11.   310   Niinimäki Risto                 Pihkaniskat                              29:07                  3.    1:36:50
 12.   336   Aakula Ilkka                    Paimion Rasti                            30:59                 11.    1:41:33
 13.   326   Kiviniitty Jyrki                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:32                 12.    1:46:40
 14.   346   Laine Markku                    Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     31:36                         ------
 15.   335   Lahtonen Janne                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     31:53                 15.    1:49:00
 16.   319   Huhtanen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        32:21                 16.    1:50:39
 17.   309   Lampinen Raino                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   32:24                 13.    1:46:58
 18.   328   Frenckell von Wilhelm           OK77                                     32:29                 21.    2:11:30
 19.   339   Gureev Maxim                                                             32:43                 14.    1:48:04
 20.   342   Molnar Geza                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   32:58                  4.    1:36:53
 21.   313   Laine Kimmo                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       34:01                 18.    1:56:03
 22.   325   Höglund Ulf                     OK Raseborg                              34:22                 20.    2:08:44
 23.   348   Westberg Kim                    OK77                                     34:34                         ------
 24.   334   Mitenkov Andrej                                                          36:19                 17.    1:53:36
 25.   349   Järvinen Jari                   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       36:41                         ------
 26.   343   Ylikoski Kari                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        40:06                 23.    2:14:23
 27.   332   Kaasalainen Matti               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:46                 19.    2:05:55
 28.   318   Hyvönen Reijo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:23                 22.    2:13:21
 29.   307   Suhonen Timo                    Kuopion Suunnistajat                     44:44                 24.    2:28:24

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H55 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   386   Routsi Jyrki                    Hiisirasti                               25:35                  2.    1:24:10
  2.   362   Töyrylä Teuvo                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       26:18                  1.    1:22:05
  3.   364   Karamo Jouko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   27:06                  3.    1:28:35
  4.   395   Pellinen Jari                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      28:32                         ------
  5.   367   Wickholm Björn-Erik             OK Raseborg                              30:06                  4.    1:35:21
  6.   366   Nyberg Henry                    OK Orient                                30:30                  5.    1:35:41
  7.   370   Virkki Antti                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                32:36                         ------
  8.   355   Parkkinen Kauko                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       32:55                  8.    1:44:08
  9.   374   Jumppanen Jarmo                 Pihkaniskat                              32:59                  6.    1:40:14
 10.   354   Parnetti Roy                    Hyvinkään Rasti                          33:05                  7.    1:41:50
 11.   358   Svärd Rune                      Akilles OK                               34:51                  9.    1:45:08
 12.   394   Nyström Jan-Eric                Akilles OK                               35:28                         ------
 13.   389   Rajala Markku                   Koovee                                   35:30                         ------
 14.   387   Aaltonen Jukka                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      36:53                         ------
 15.   388   Yli-Ikkelä Antero               Akilles OK                               37:43                         ------
 16.   378   Ahlqvist Hannu                  Raisu Lumous                             38:01                 12.    1:58:30
 17.   390   Toikkanen Jukka                 Porvoon Urheilijat                       38:16                         ------
 18.   359   Lahti Juha                      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                38:46                 15.    2:05:14
 19.   377   Levichev Alexandr               Russia                                   38:59                 13.    1:58:50
 20.   351   Lahtinen Jouko                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   39:19                 14.    2:01:06
 21.   368   Laukka John                     Rastivarsat                              40:15                 10.    1:49:43
 22.   393   Herranen Timo                   Rasti-Jyry                               41:23                         ------
 23.   352   Pettersson Staffan              Lynx                                     41:25                 11.    1:57:47
 24.   382   Korpelainen Reino               Rasti-Jyry                               41:52                 19.    2:23:46
 25.   396   Glad Timo                       Rasti-Jyry                               42:41                         ------
 26.   385   Rantala Jari                    Koovee                                   50:22                 16.    2:17:00
 27.   391   Viitasalo Harri                 Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   51:12                         ------
 28.   360   Vainikka Jari                   Raisu Lumous                             51:58                 18.    2:20:53
 29.   371   Virtanen Kari                   Pellon Ponsi                             55:15                 17.    2:18:18
       363   Aherto Jorma                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                    Hyl.                         ------
       380   Malinen Jouko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H60 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   420   Saarinen Heikki                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     28:19                  3.    1:14:46
  2.   398   Keltamäki Seppo                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       28:26                  4.    1:15:44
  3.   425   Pietikäinen Markku              Joutsenon Kullervo                       28:48                  1.    1:10:52
  4.   442   Savelainen Jouni                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:01                  2.    1:12:55
  5.   427   Helkkula Simo                   Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        29:26                  6.    1:18:12
  6.   399   Rautanen Pauli                  Järvenpään Palo                          29:33                  8.    1:19:15
  7.   430   Turku Vesa                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:58                  5.    1:16:00
  8.   454   Forsström Ove                   OK Raseborg                              31:05                         ------
  9.   407   Karhunen Juha                   Kuopion Suunnistajat                     31:06                 22.    1:41:41
 10.   449   Valkonen Timo                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       31:36                         ------
 11.   400   Turunen Erkki                   Suunta-Sepot                             31:41                 16.    1:30:26
 12.   419   Ollikainen Seppo                Juvan Urheilijat                         32:09                  9.    1:23:26
 13.   414   Hintukainen Keijo               Turun Suunnistajat                       32:15                 13.    1:26:22
 14.   405   Mouhu Reijo                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               32:22                 10.    1:25:03
 15.   403   Nippala Juhani                  Rasti-Jyry                               32:30                 12.    1:25:28
 16.   426   Yli-Kaatiala Jorma              Kuortaneen Kunto                         32:33                 11.    1:25:27
 17.   409   Lassila Heikki                  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        33:13                  7.    1:19:05
 18.   443   Vuorinen Lasse                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      33:41                         ------
 19.   447   Huhta Tapani                    Kangasala SK                             34:43                         ------
 20.   436   Sani Mikko                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  35:05                 14.    1:26:34
 21.   408   Tamminen Pentti                 Perttelin Peikot                         35:43                 17.    1:33:02
 22.   417   Ruokamo Eero                    Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  35:55                 15.    1:29:20
 23.   448   Moisander Jouni                 Rasti-Vihti                              36:03                         ------
 24.   440   Tarvainen Juhani                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        37:09                 20.    1:35:04
 25.   401   Lavikainen Jussi                Kangasala SK                             37:43                 18.    1:33:40
 26.   451   Leinonen Markku                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     37:56                         ------
 27.   397   Holappa Paavo                   Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    38:25                 23.    1:41:56
 28.   404   Pusa Raimo                      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            39:24                 25.    1:44:19
 29.   422   Hyvönen Markku                  Rasti-Pielinen                           40:14                 27.    1:48:07
 30.   429   Uljas Risto                     Rasti-Jyry                               40:45                 19.    1:34:11
 31.   438   Nykänen Pentti                  Rasti-Jyry                               41:49                 24.    1:43:49
 32.   446   Kukkasjärvi Tapio               Rajamäen Rykmentti                       41:53                         ------
 33.   439   Kämpe Leif                      OK Raseborg                              42:00                 29.    1:52:12
 34.   421   Koivula Jouko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   42:05                 21.    1:38:30
 35.   410   Terävä Seppo                    XYZ                                      42:55                 30.    1:54:10
 36.   435   Tolvanen Harri                  Pihkaniskat                              43:42                 26.    1:45:13
 37.   434   Parviainen Martti               XYZ                                      44:03                 28.    1:50:20
 38.   453   Huhtala Timo                    Porvoon Urheilijat                       44:35                         ------
 39.   437   Laukka Ville                    Raisu Lumous                             51:53                 31.    1:58:48
 40.   444   Nieminen Hannu                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      54:51                         ------
 41.   428   Pöntinen Jorma                  Navi                                   1:02:14                 33.    2:33:01
 42.   406   Hotti Reino                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:02:57                 32.    2:22:53
       450   Penttinen Heikki                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   Kesk.                         ------
       445   Kiiskinen Arto                  Tampereen Pyrintö                         Hyl.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H65 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   476   Liljeström Åge                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   23:13                  3.    1:06:07
  2.   488   Huttunen Kari                   Keravan Urheilijat                       23:46                  1.    1:03:42
  3.   472   Paldanius Jorma                 Turun Suunnistajat                       23:51                  5.    1:09:34
  4.   458   Wessman Risto                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          24:29                  4.    1:06:43
  5.   517   Orpana Risto                    SOC Asikkala                             24:36                         ------
  6.   477   Peltola Timo                    MS Parma                                 25:22                  7.    1:12:25
  7.   460   Kallio Kari                     Suomusjärven Sisu                        25:25                 29.    1:33:35
  8.   496   Tammisaari Pentti               Hirvensalon Heitto                       25:52                 10.    1:13:28
  9.   493   Leino Tapio                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:07                 13.    1:14:14
 10.   484   Inkinen Paavo                   Rasti-Jyry                               26:16                         ------
 11.   483   Kanste Pekka                    OK Raseborg                              26:19                  2.    1:05:45
 12.   482   Kyyrönen Heikki                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    26:21                 11.    1:13:53
 13.   468   Rautarae Veikko                 Hirvensalon Heitto                       26:25                 19.    1:21:19
 14.   462   Nieminen Pertti                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       26:44                  6.    1:10:02
 15.   500   Visa Jouko                      Suomusjärven Sisu                        27:00                 16.    1:19:31
 16.   455   Kuusi Klaus                     Mesikämmenet                             27:10                 15.    1:16:00
 17.   501   Hongisto Heimo                  Loimaan Jankko                           27:23                  9.    1:13:01
 18.   478   Halkosaari Severi               Nivalan Urheilijat                       27:39                 14.    1:15:51
 19.   487   Liitiäinen Reijo                Akilles OK                               28:27                  8.    1:12:56
 20.   466   Kangasaho Simo                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          28:55                 27.    1:27:42
 21.   504   Sane Kari                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:57                 20.    1:21:56
 22.   512   Sirola Risto                    Keravan Urheilijat                       29:20                         ------
 23.   508   Nikkari Paavo                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   29:22                         ------
 24.   471   Jarva Risto                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       29:48                 17.    1:19:44
 25.   515   Andelin Jouko                   Lahden Taimi                             29:59                         ------
 26.   505   Savolainen Jukka                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   30:00                         ------
 27.   461   Kyckling Veli-Matti             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:12                 28.    1:29:17
 28.   491   Reijula Tapio                   Mesikämmenet                             30:21                 21.    1:22:36
 29.   518   Eklund Rolf                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:37                         ------
 30.   513   Kivistö Erkki                   Pihkaniskat                              30:45                         ------
 31.   459   Tolvanen Mauri                  Leppävaaran Sisu                         30:46                 12.    1:13:58
 32.   481   Lindberg Pekka                  Leppävaaran Sisu                         31:03                 24.    1:25:32
 33.   464   Turunen Kauko                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   31:12                         ------
 34.   489   Laine Eero                      Rasti-Vihti                              31:16                 26.    1:27:15
 34.   475   Korpinen Seppo                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       31:16                 18.    1:20:53
 36.   469   Pitkänen Heikki                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      31:26                 23.    1:24:25
 37.   510   Kinnari Seppo                   Pihkaniskat                              31:53                         ------
 38.   507   Romula Tuomo                    Mesikämmenet                             32:15                         ------
 39.   495   Varjonen Antero                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       32:21                         ------
 40.   474   Partanen Risto                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          32:28                 37.    1:55:19
 41.   506   Kuokkanen Seppo                 Pihkaniskat                              32:31                         ------
 42.   486   Kuosa Harri                     Loimaan Jankko                           33:16                 31.    1:35:22
 43.   494   Saarinen Olli                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          34:41                 34.    1:44:54
 44.   519   Viljanen Keijo                  Loimaan Jankko                           34:53                         ------
 45.   498   Valta Matti                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      35:26                 25.    1:26:20
 46.   502   Valtee Pertti                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   37:42                 22.    1:22:37
 47.   465   Kuhmonen Kalle                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   38:37                 30.    1:34:49
 48.   521   Mäkirinne Matti                 Suomusjärven Sisu                        38:48                         ------
 49.   467   Laine Jaakko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:05                 32.    1:39:17
 50.   499   Helin Jorma                     Rasti-Jyry                               41:42                 33.    1:43:23
 51.   463   Ekholm Hans                     Akilles OK                               42:19                 35.    1:53:36
 52.   480   Aho Olavi                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                   42:41                 36.    1:54:38
 53.   511   Karri Kari                      Järvenpään Palo                          49:50                         ------
       490   Honkonen Antti                  Lahden Taimi                              Hyl.                         ------
       509   Mustranta Antti                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H70 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   551   Tiira Pentti                    Lynx                                     19:27                  2.    1:01:14
  2.   528   Isoherranen Seppo               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:30                  5.    1:04:20
  3.   525   Rapakko Timo                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        20:01                  3.    1:01:27
  4.   538   Tolonen Kalle                   Mesikämmenet                             20:39                  4.    1:04:14
  5.   552   Rusko Heikki                    Vaajakosken Terä                         21:08                  1.    1:00:44
  6.   540   Koivula Keijo                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          21:36                  9.    1:10:16
  7.   526   Kettunen Seppo                  Rasti-Jyry                               22:28                 10.    1:10:29
  8.   524   Hakio Risto                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:33                 11.    1:12:22
  9.   558   Partanen Paavo                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          22:52                  6.    1:04:42
 10.   566   Törhönen Kauko                  Kangasala SK                             23:59                         ------
 11.   567   Luoma Simo                      Pihkaniskat                              24:24                         ------
 12.   545   Punkero Toivo                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          24:26                 13.    1:13:11
 13.   536   Kiiski Osmo                     Someron Esa                              24:27                  8.    1:10:04
 14.   542   Rönn Ralf                       Akilles OK                               25:31                 14.    1:18:37
 14.   531   Salmela Kosti                   Pihtiputaan Tuisku                       25:31                 12.    1:12:27
 16.   557   Mäkinen Matti                   Mesikämmenet                             25:50                 15.    1:20:14
 17.   543   Kämäräinen Pentti               Hiidenkiertäjät                          26:22                 16.    1:21:46
 18.   560   Österberg Reino                 Leppävaaran Sisu                         26:37                  7.    1:08:46
 19.   537   Rantala Heikki                  Epilän Esa                               27:37                 20.    1:34:21
 20.   553   Nuotio Olli                     Someron Esa                              28:51                 24.    1:39:13
 20.   539   Haarlaa Rihko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:51                 27.    2:20:07
 22.   554   Lainema Matti                   MS Parma                                 30:01                 18.    1:27:54
 23.   532   Heikinheimo Matti               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:07                 17.    1:23:40
 24.   541   Kärkkäinen Eero                 Enon Kisa-Pojat                          34:13                         ------
 25.   561   Juntunen Olli                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   34:36                 23.    1:38:49
 26.   565   Kemppainen Eero                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   34:56                         ------
 27.   530   Karila Veijo                    Pihkaniskat                              35:45                 25.    1:54:32
 28.   559   Lindeman Osmo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   37:05                 22.    1:37:23
 29.   534   Kuutti Jorma                    Perttelin Peikot                         39:36                 19.    1:29:46
 30.   563   Kuokkanen Kari                  Pihkaniskat                              40:31                         ------
 31.   562   Paasonen Seppo                  Pihkaniskat                              40:58                 21.    1:36:57
 32.   527   Hovinen Simo                    Keravan Urheilijat                       42:52                 26.    2:03:58
 33.   533   Saarinen Ossi A                 Mesikämmenet                           1:07:19                         ------
       529   Palomäki Mikko                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          Kesk.                         ------
       523   Aronen Osmo                     Rastikarhut                               Hyl.                         ------
       564   Karjalainen Jouko               Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H75 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   579   Ranta Esko                      Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   21:35                  5.    1:04:39
  2.   582   Viiri Jyrki                     Hirvensalon Heitto                       22:11                  1.      53:23
  3.   588   Juhonsalo Matti                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     22:58                         ------
  4.   568   Tuominen Niilo                  Rasti-Perniö                             23:12                  4.    1:03:35
  5.   590   Laakso Mikko                    Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     23:46                         ------
  6.   576   Ruokonen Keijo                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   24:11                  7.    1:10:39
  7.   575   Lario Heikki                    Rastivarsat                              25:11                  3.    1:03:00
  8.   571   Heikkilä Mikko                  Maarian Mahti                            25:42                  8.    1:11:08
  9.   574   Salmi Tarmo                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       27:04                  2.    1:00:30
 10.   578   Danielsson Stig                 OK Raseborg                              27:54                  6.    1:09:36
 11.   589   Kopra Valto                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       31:16                         ------
 12.   570   Hakala Rauno                    Epilän Esa                               32:06                 11.    1:28:06
 13.   586   Hurme Heikki                    Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            33:31                  9.    1:21:41
 14.   580   Lepistö Heikki                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   34:02                 10.    1:23:27
 15.   585   Paananen Aapo                   Rasti-Perniö                             40:28                 12.    1:32:47
 16.   587   Rikkinen Kalevi                 Saarijärven Pullistus                    52:47                         ------
       569   Huuhtanen Jorma                 Rasti-Vihti                              Kesk.                         ------
       583   Jokinen Eino                    Hyvinkään Rasti                           Hyl.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H80 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   591   Liski Eero                      Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     25:22                  2.      59:20
  2.   594   Asikainen Ville                 XYZ                                      27:43                  1.      57:25
  3.   598   Vanhala Toivo                   Pihkaniskat                              30:43                         ------
  4.   597   Partanen Antero                 Rasti-Vihti                            1:07:46                         ------
       595   Jakoaho Taisto                  Hyvinkään Rasti                           Hyl.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H85 : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   600   Lätti Erkki                     Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     22:11                  1.      51:16
  2.   599   Kimpimäki Kauko                 XYZ                                      40:50                  2.    1:19:35
  3.   601   Knaapi Jouko                    Salon Viesti                             51:39                  3.    1:23:54

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H20 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   610   Virkki Vili                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                34:33                  1.    1:44:23
  2.   606   Anuchkin Mikhail                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                38:33                  2.    1:46:50
  3.   604   Virtanen Antti                  Pihkaniskat                              40:21                  3.    2:00:27
  4.   612   Lahtinen Atte                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:41                         ------
  5.   607   Selenius Andreas                OK Raseborg                              45:51                  4.    2:01:36
  6.   611   Lindholm Oscar                  OK77                                   1:13:52                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H18 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   614   Visuri Kare                     OK77                                     31:27                  2.    1:41:06
  2.   615   Rehn Dennis                     OK Raseborg                              34:27                  1.    1:37:15
  3.   620   Kerkola Riku                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        47:56                         ------
  4.   617   Sarparanta Niklas               Lynx                                     53:42                  3.    1:55:15
  5.   613   Björklöf Tomas                  Karjaan Ura                            1:00:12                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H16 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   632   Tulonen Benjamin                Hiidenkiertäjät                          24:32                  1.      57:26
  2.   630   Lavikainen Lauri                Kymin Suunnistajat                       24:49                  2.      59:29
  3.   628   Kerkola Nico                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        26:09                  3.    1:01:33
  4.   637   Lahtinen Vesa                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          26:50                         ------
  5.   634   Hakuli Tommi                    Keravan Urheilijat                       27:57                         ------
  6.   638   Tala Miika                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:29                         ------
  7.   629   Visuri Ilari                    OK77                                     29:26                         ------
  8.   631   Koskenmäki Erno                 Porvoon Urheilijat                       29:45                  6.    1:20:09
  9.   633   Väyrynen Antti                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       29:59                  4.    1:06:01
 10.   639   Kivinen Vinsci                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          33:18                         ------
 11.   636   Huhtanen Kiri                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        33:26                         ------
 12.   622   Koivisto Daniel                 Kymin Suunnistajat                       34:19                  5.    1:14:02
 13.   626   Ray Jonathan                    OK77                                     36:04                         ------
 14.   624   Molnár Dániel                   Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     36:37                  8.    1:22:37
 15.   623   Reijonen Kasperi                Porvoon Urheilijat                       36:58                  7.    1:22:35
 16.   627   Korja Aatu                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          37:04                 10.    1:29:12
 17.   621   Vehmas Miika                    Espoon Suunta                            40:57                  9.    1:27:09

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H14 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   892   Viskari Juuso                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          22:05                         ------
  2.   887   Mårtenson Valter                OK77                                     25:06                  1.      48:41
  3.   891   Raitola Sami                    Lynx                                     29:27                         ------
  4.   889   Nilsen Antti                    Espoon Suunta                            31:27                         ------
  5.   886   Munck Sakari                    Espoon Suunta                            31:33                  2.    1:05:09
  6.   893   Savolainen Esa                  Pihkaniskat                              33:46                         ------
  7.   895   Saarinen Akseli                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       45:28                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H13 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   908   Roine Leevi                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          16:21                  1.      34:28
  2.   902   Lamberg Benjamin                Keravan Urheilijat                       16:52                  2.      36:48
  3.   912   Talja Eljas                     OK77                                     18:38                         ------
  4.   904   Tervakangas Mikko               Espoon Suunta                            19:22                  3.      38:09
  5.   901   Salo Juho-Pekka                 Lynx                                     19:51                  7.      52:00
  6.   897   Kerkola Teemu                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        20:01                  6.      49:54
  7.   906   Nykänen Tomi                    Lammin Säkiä                             20:07                  4.      42:17
  8.   907   Rautio Mikael                   Espoon Suunta                            21:46                  5.      46:22
  9.   911   Salonen Aapo                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:53                         ------
 10.   900   Hursti Toivo                    Espoon Suunta                            25:55                  9.    1:00:13
 11.   898   Glad Olli                       Rasti-Jyry                               33:03                 10.    1:06:31
 12.   903   Koskinen Joni                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       35:51                  8.      53:41

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   931   Heinonen Paavo                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   11:57                         ------
  2.   914   Donner Jonny                    OK77                                     13:28                  1.      28:02
  3.   922   Pajuoja Otso                    Espoon Suunta                            16:04                  2.      32:37
  4.   926   Laaksonen Emil                  Espoon Suunta                            17:59                  4.      36:06
  5.   915   Koskenvuo Aku                   Espoon Suunta                            18:36                  3.      33:14
  6.   918   Virtanen Veikka                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      19:18                  6.      38:34
  7.   921   Reijonen Oskari                 Porvoon Urheilijat                       19:23                  5.      36:07
  8.   930   Koskenmäki Ilari                Porvoon Urheilijat                       20:29                         ------
  9.   924   Turkkila Eero                   Espoon Suunta                            20:36                  9.      42:32
 10.   928   Virrankoski Iiro                Espoon Suunta                            21:36                  7.      40:42
 11.   925   Saastamoinen Atte               Angelniemen Ankkuri                      26:58                  8.      41:34
 12.   919   Liljeström Tommi                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:54                 10.      50:40
 13.   917   Tikkanen Elias                  Espoon Suunta                            30:48                 11.      51:04
       932   Puupponen Lauri                 Espoon Suunta                            Kesk.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H12TR : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   934   Eskelinen Pyry                  Ylämaan Pyrkijät                         13:12                  1.      28:02
  2.   937   Tabsai Natwud                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        15:43                  3.      36:49
  3.   936   Varjo Veeti                     Espoon Akilles                           16:31                  2.      32:32
  4.   935   Väkeväinen Heikki               Lynx                                     24:23                  4.      42:19
  5.   939   Kuusivaara Joonas               Espoon Akilles                           26:48                  5.      49:17
  6.   942   Roine Veeti                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          43:01                         ------
       938   Riiheläinen Juuso               OK77                                      Hyl.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H10 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   948   Rautio Daniel                   Espoon Suunta                            15:24                  1.      31:37
  2.   953   Välimaa Aleksi                  Rasti 88                                 16:46                         ------
  3.   943   Tervakangas Juuso               Espoon Suunta                            17:53                  4.      44:20
  4.   945   Laavainen Aamos                 MS Parma                                 20:58                  3.      38:01
  5.   950   Ojala Akseli                    Espoon Suunta                            21:40                  2.      37:37
  6.   952   Rönkkö Leevi                    Espoon Suunta                            22:45                  5.      47:34
  7.   946   Puupponen Simo                  Espoon Suunta                            23:00                  6.      52:13

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

H10RR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   961   Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm       Lappeen Riento                            8:12                  1.      19:31
  2.   955   Muukkonen Topias                Keravan Urheilijat                        9:16                  2.      22:40
  3.   981   Aaltonen Tatu                   Lynx                                      9:17                         ------
  4.   965   Packalén Anton                  Lynx                                     10:31                  5.      26:43
  5.   974   Peltola Eemil                   Lynx                                     10:36                  3.      23:38
  6.   954   Hursti Juho                     Espoon Suunta                            11:14                         ------
  7.   960   Karelo Luukas                   Espoon Suunta                            11:16                  4.      25:52
  8.   976   Fritzen Florian                 Karjaan Ura                              11:57                  7.      28:34
  9.   979   Lehtola Matias                  Lynx                                     12:42                  6.      27:37
 10.   971   Saastamoinen Eetu               Angelniemen Ankkuri                      13:18                  9.      30:55
 11.   958   Salmi Eero                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   13:35                 15.      39:08
 12.   966   Porthin Rasmus                  Espoon Suunta                            13:52                 12.      37:15
 13.   978   Heikkinen Aleksi                Espoon Suunta                            13:54                 10.      31:18
 14.   962   Väkeväinen Antti                Lynx                                     13:57                  8.      30:43
 15.   963   Teuri Lukas                     Espoon Suunta                            15:16                 14.      38:53
 16.   984   Hellstedt Oliver                Lynx                                     15:34                         ------
 17.   985   Kyckling Toivo                  Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                  15:39                         ------
 18.   969   Mjösund Linus                   Lynx                                     16:27                 11.      33:57
 19.   972   Pekkala Miikka                  Espoon Suunta                            17:45                 18.      43:15
 20.   980   Ruusu Rasmus                    Espoon Suunta                            19:16                 16.      39:17
 21.   975   Tapanainen Matias               Espoon Suunta                            19:33                 13.      38:50
 22.   986   Sukselainen Otso                Lynx                                     19:40                         ------
 23.   956   Kankaanpää Miika                Lynx                                     20:44                 17.      43:08
 24.   959   Leskinen Eemeli                 Lynx                                     20:59                 19.      45:36
 25.   982   Forma Akseli                    Karjaan Ura                              26:27                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D21E : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   128   Virta Elli                      Rastikarhut                              30:49                         ------
  2.   112   Gunell Yvonne                   Pargas IF                                31:43                  1.    1:46:51
  3.   124   Nurmela Sari                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       31:53                  2.    1:51:05
  4.   109   Holmström Bodil                 Norway                                   32:48                  3.    1:51:23
  5.   118   Saarimäki Heini                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      33:14                  4.    1:56:34
  6.    86   Leijola Laura                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          33:39                  9.    2:10:16
  7.    93   Autio Päivi                     Hiisirasti                               34:15                  5.    2:01:24
  8.   129   Paunonen Tuuli                  Koovee                                   34:22                         ------
  9.   106   Tervo Susanna                   MS Parma                                 36:21                  6.    2:06:05
 10.   102   Suhonen Anniina                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     37:43                 10.    2:18:33
 11.   119   Raitanen Hanna                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       37:57                  7.    2:07:19
 12.   127   Murtola Elisa                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       38:15                         ------
 13.   104   Leskinen Anne-Mari              Lynx                                     39:51                  8.    2:10:05
 14.    90   Ruokolainen Miina               OK77                                     40:07                 11.    2:25:55
 15.   116   Cobo Caballero Alicia           SK Pohjantähti                           43:09                 12.    2:39:49

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D21A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   649   Asikainen Anna-Kaisa            Kalevan Rasti                            32:49                  1.    1:44:09
  2.   653   Jauhiainen Lena                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        35:30                         ------
  3.   652   Kangasaho Essi                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          36:06                  3.    1:48:09
  4.   660   Boström Matleena                Rajamäen Rykmentti                       36:44                         ------
  5.   640   Lahtinen Katja                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   37:01                  4.    1:55:10
  6.   656   Niittymäki Johanna              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                37:39                         ------
  7.   646   Väre Tiina                      Someron Esa                              38:53                  2.    1:47:12
  8.   657   Sabel Jenni                     Hiisirasti                               39:49                         ------
  9.   654   Castrén Jenni                   Rasti-Jyry                               41:45                         ------
 10.   648   Vääränen Sari                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    43:18                         ------
 11.   658   Juvonen Saara                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               45:51                         ------
 12.   650   Latva-Kiskola Piia              Rasti-Kurikka                            57:16                  5.    2:07:17

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D21AL : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   675   Kyckling Katja                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          28:57                  1.    1:10:44
  2.   680   Salmi Maria                     Lappeen Riento                           30:37                  2.    1:11:55
  3.   692   Vilska Tiina                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       32:39                         ------
  4.   665   Eskola Marianne                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        33:30                         ------
  5.   686   Honkanen Johanna                MS Parma                                 34:06                         ------
  6.   676   Klemelä Aliisa                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     34:35                  4.    1:23:07
  7.   668   Karhunen Anni                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   35:38                  3.    1:19:14
  8.   663   Hjelm Netta                     RastiPiikkiö                             35:40                  5.    1:24:53
  9.   681   Nieminen Outi                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       36:36                         ------
 10.   679   Nurminen Henna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   36:46                  6.    1:24:55
 11.   674   Pietilänaho Anu                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          37:11                  7.    1:28:14
 12.   684   Mäkilä Sohvi                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   38:35                  8.    1:32:07
 13.   688   Turakainen Irene                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   39:33                         ------
 14.   691   Erämaja Henna                   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       40:11                         ------
 15.   671   Laine Matilda                   Rasti-Vihti                              45:40                  9.    1:45:24
 16.   689   Sukselainen Annukka             Lynx                                     49:08                         ------
 17.   690   Mattila Marika                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   54:47                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D35 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   706   Lakanen Reetta                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       34:57                         ------
  2.   709   Kivelä Riikka                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       35:37                         ------
  3.   698   Vaano Kristiina                 OK77                                     38:58                  1.    1:49:35
  4.   711   Leppävuori Carina               Närpes OK                                39:23                         ------
  5.   701   Sintonen Satu                   Pihkaniskat                              41:02                  2.    1:49:45
  6.   702   Knuuti Pirjo                    Nivalan Urheilijat                       42:24                         ------
  7.   700   Valkonen Anu                    Suunta Jyväskylä                         42:37                  3.    2:06:59
  8.   699   Packalén Auli                   Lynx                                     43:40                         ------
  9.   703   Isoniemi Tiina                  Rasti-Jyry                               44:30                         ------
 10.   707   Sintonen Anu                    Pihkaniskat                              48:43                         ------
 11.   710   Nyholm Tanja                    Karkki-Rasti                             52:15                         ------
 12.   712   Nurminen Arja                   Valkeakosken Haka                        57:13                         ------
 13.   708   Lundén Kati                     Maarian Mahti                          1:05:03                         ------
 14.   697   Kouttu Helena                   Maarian Mahti                          1:24:50                  4.    3:09:05
       694   Laakso Kati                     Hiisirasti                                Hyl.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D40 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   723   Pulli Tessa                     Rastivarsat                              34:29                         ------
  2.   720   Erola Larissa                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   36:13                  1.    1:45:43
  3.   721   Wartiainen Piritta              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    37:48                  2.    1:48:07
  4.   725   Lehto Salla                     Lynx                                     38:42                         ------
  5.   726   Isoherranen Kirsi               Lynx                                     40:47                         ------
  6.   718   Nuottajärvi Sanna               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        43:45                  3.    1:58:56
  7.   724   Välimaa Tuija                   Rasti 88                                 54:25                         ------
  8.   719   Hosio Sanna                     Karjaan Ura                              57:28                  6.    3:01:17
  9.   716   Hakuli Mia                      Keravan Urheilijat                     1:02:41                  4.    2:40:00
 10.   713   Merimäki Marianne               Kalvolan Keihäs                        1:04:46                  5.    2:53:41
 11.   717   Danielsson Malin                OK Raseborg                            1:08:25                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D45 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   736   Kollanen Teresa                 Rasti-Kurikka                            37:49                  1.    1:34:39
  2.   737   Tilli Virpi                     Lynx                                     40:01                  2.    1:40:02
  3.   744   Kerkola Tiina                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        40:28                  8.    1:48:59
  4.   739   Hagman Terése                   Akilles OK                               40:55                  4.    1:46:14
  5.   728   Schoultz von Annika             OK77                                     41:21                  7.    1:48:20
  6.   733   Matilainen Mirja                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:31                  3.    1:42:06
  7.   750   Rantala Eija                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:41                         ------
  8.   730   Guseff Virpi                    Hirvensalon Heitto                       42:20                         ------
  9.   741   Yli-Kauppila Marika             Hiisirasti                               43:28                  5.    1:47:13
 10.   734   Kalenius Regina                 Karjaan Ura                              44:31                  9.    1:53:58
 11.   749   Lankinen Pauliina               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   45:06                         ------
 12.   743   Westberg-Arrakoski Annika       OK77                                     45:41                  6.    1:47:24
 13.   747   Myllys Leena                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   47:14                         ------
 14.   738   Suhonen Sirpa                   Kuopion Suunnistajat                     48:46                 10.    2:04:01
 15.   731   Villikka Sanna                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       48:56                 11.    2:17:07
 16.   740   Pääkkönen Tarja                 Karjaan Ura                              49:46                         ------
 17.   748   Paalanen Anne                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:03:17                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D50 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   753   Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina       Lynx                                     28:04                  2.    1:21:17
  2.   761   Sani Tuula                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  29:01                  1.    1:16:32
  3.   762   Juga Liisa                      Keravan Urheilijat                       30:11                  3.    1:22:10
  4.   752   Mäkelä Anja                     Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   32:14                  4.    1:28:20
  5.   764   Järvinen Tuija                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       35:28                         ------
  6.   756   Raitanen Tuija                  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    35:45                  6.    1:34:21
  7.   751   von Frenckell Catarina          OK Raseborg                              36:32                  7.    1:41:20
  8.   763   Ojajärvi Seija                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   36:36                         ------
  9.   760   Eisanen Tea                     Maarian Mahti                            36:40                  5.    1:31:20
 10.   765   Kallio Arja                     Keravan Urheilijat                       50:26                         ------
       757   Kuisma Tuula                    Someron Esa                              Kesk.                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D55 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   781   Illaru Sinikka                  Peräkylän Ponnistus                      19:19                  2.    1:11:45
  2.   791   Soanjärvi Tuija                 Lynx                                     20:23                         ------
  3.   788   Lindholm Ann                    OK77                                     20:28                  1.    1:07:32
  4.   776   Raiko Erja                      Hyvinkään Rasti                          20:43                         ------
  5.   767   Töyrylä Marja                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       21:53                  3.    1:14:08
  6.   795   Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena        Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:51                         ------
  7.   778   Malinen Paula                   Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    23:35                         ------
  8.   787   Ahlqvist Kristiina              Raisu Lumous                             24:21                  5.    1:17:16
  9.   786   Leskinen Tiina                  Lynx                                     26:11                  4.    1:17:12
 10.   774   Kangasaho Sirpa                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          27:23                  8.    1:28:06
 11.   793   Bäck Hannele                    OK Raseborg                              27:48                         ------
 12.   768   Levicheva Nadezda               Russia                                   28:02                  7.    1:26:01
 13.   790   Yli-Ikkelä Marika               Akilles OK                               28:42                         ------
 14.   783   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina           Suunta-Sepot                             30:08                  9.    1:36:07
 15.   772   Lavikainen Pirjo                Kangasala SK                             30:19                 10.    1:37:49
 16.   779   Liimatainen Raili               Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   30:35                  6.    1:20:26
 17.   792   Kiiskinen Gunnevi               Tampereen Pyrintö                        31:00                         ------
 18.   775   Toivanen Tuula                  Rasti-Nokia                              36:24                 11.    1:59:18

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D60 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   803   Tikka Eija                      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               17:26                  4.    1:11:17
  2.   808   Pöntinen Tuula                  Navi                                     17:43                  5.    1:12:06
  3.   801   Laine Irmeli                    Karkki-Rasti                             17:51                  1.    1:09:16
  4.   814   Koivula Sirpa                   Rastikarhut                              18:33                  3.    1:10:10
  5.   809   Kanste Helena                   OK Raseborg                              18:36                  6.    1:12:10
  6.   802   Turku Kaija                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:11                  2.    1:10:03
  7.   807   Malmsten Beatrice               Lynx                                     20:12                  7.    1:14:15
  8.   800   Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko           Turun Visat                              21:30                 11.    1:49:35
  9.   806   Honkavaara Paula                Rasti-Vihti                              22:01                 10.    1:35:15
 10.   805   Hyvönen Eija                    Rasti-Pielinen                           24:29                 12.    1:52:31
 11.   804   Laukkanen Kirsti                Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       28:41                  8.    1:20:02
 12.   811   Kämäräinen Helena               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   31:55                  9.    1:29:22

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D65 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   817   Laaksonen Raili                 Suomusjärven Sisu                        16:28                         ------
  2.   826   Karvinen Tuulikki               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   16:33                  2.    1:01:12
  3.   833   Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa         Rasti-Jussit                             17:42                  1.      59:51
  4.   836   Etholen Rose-Marie              Helsingin Suunnistajat                   18:48                  3.    1:10:58
  5.   829   Sundberg Liisa                  Lynx                                     19:16                  4.    1:11:34
  6.   823   Salmela Juulia                  Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   19:21                 10.    1:22:27
  7.   821   Ojamaa Marja-Liisa              Salon Viesti                             19:48                  9.    1:20:18
  8.   840   Wikström Sonja                  OK77                                     20:25                         ------
  9.   825   Reeni Eva                       Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   20:35                  7.    1:13:25
 10.   818   Torp Tytti                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   20:45                  8.    1:18:45
 11.   832   Kämäräinen Paula                Hiidenkiertäjät                          21:18                  6.    1:12:35
 12.   822   Mäntytörmä Eila                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       21:35                 12.    1:30:50
 13.   830   Pitkänen Eila                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      22:27                  5.    1:12:26
 14.   831   Kuutti Kirsti                   Perttelin Peikot                         22:59                 11.    1:24:19
 15.   824   Ohramaa Tuula                   Rasti-Jyry                               23:22                 13.    1:33:47
 16.   820   Lindsten Ulla                   Rasti-Jyry                               25:08                 16.    2:04:15
 17.   827   Särkkä Liisa                    Navi                                     25:22                 14.    1:34:14
 18.   838   Luoma Helena                    Pihkaniskat                              27:29                         ------
 19.   835   Hovinen Riitta                  Keravan Urheilijat                       33:02                 15.    1:53:01

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D70 : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   841   Muikku Rauni                    Navi                                     18:00                  1.      48:20
  2.   842   Lindeman Gunnel                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:33                  3.    1:01:15
  3.   847   Tiira Anja                      Lynx                                     21:21                  2.      57:35
  4.   848   Isoherranen Kaarina             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:08                  4.    1:03:57
  5.   846   Lepistö Viola                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:29                  5.    1:13:19
  6.   849   Havukorpi Airi                  Rasti-Vihti                              34:56                  6.    1:21:54

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D75 : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   854   Pekkarinen Eila                 Keravan Urheilijat                       20:09                  1.      50:33
  2.   853   Jakoaho Ritva                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          24:06                  2.      53:11
  3.   851   Holopainen Kaarina              Keravan Urheilijat                       33:45                  3.    1:12:29

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D20 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   859   Forsell Susanna                 OK Raseborg                              25:03                         ------
  2.   863   Matilainen Helena               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:27                         ------
  3.   860   Toivanen Pinja                  Rasti-Nokia                              32:37                  1.    1:46:50
  4.   857   Toivanen Minttu                 Rasti-Nokia                              40:33                         ------
  5.   856   Turpiainen Milla                Hyvinkään Rasti                          40:48                  2.    2:44:15

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D18 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   868   Schoultz von Katja              OK77                                     22:46                  1.    1:02:57
  2.   870   Väyrynen Aino                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       23:53                  2.    1:03:25
  3.   864   Rantala Eerika                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:15                  4.    1:35:45
  4.   867   Ahlqvist Sanna                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          31:49                  3.    1:24:53
  5.   871   Rauttola Tiia-Maria             Hiidenkiertäjät                          37:59                  5.    1:52:15
  6.   869   Rinne Sara                      Kuortaneen Kunto                         41:56                  6.    1:53:04

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D16 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   880   Heiskanen Iida                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:50                         ------
  2.   872   Martikainen Karoliina           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        24:37                  1.      56:26
  3.   876   Koskinen Pinja                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       27:36                  2.    1:06:13
  4.   881   Korhonen Saara                  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    27:54                         ------
  5.   882   Väliheikki Petra                Laitasaaren Veto                         28:45                         ------
  6.   884   Stenius Veera                   Laitasaaren Veto                         29:38                         ------
  7.   885   Turakainen Venla                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:47                         ------
  8.   874   Westerback Liva                 OK77                                     32:19                  3.    1:22:16
  9.   883   Salo Janina                     OK Orient                                34:22                         ------
 10.   878   Yli-Kaatiala Iiris              Kuortaneen Kunto                         36:24                  4.    1:43:51

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D14 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   987   Donner Janina                   OK77                                     26:04                  1.      46:58
  2.   995   Niemi Maria                     Espoon Suunta                            32:56                         ------
  3.   998   Lönnfeldt Julia                 OK77                                     36:41                         ------
  4.   996   Tikkanen Venla                  Espoon Suunta                            37:03                         ------
  5.   994   Laitinen Silja                  Espoon Suunta                            44:14                         ------
  6.   997   Kaukonen Ella                   Espoon Suunta                            46:26                         ------
  7.   993   Frenckell von Rafaela           OK77                                     48:30                  2.    1:23:35
  8.   990   Kuusivaara Roosa                Espoon Akilles                           50:08                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D13 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1006   Palmen Aino                     Espoon Suunta                            21:51                         ------
  2.  1005   Gustafsson Sara                 Karkki-Rasti                             22:31                  1.      43:36
  3.  1008   Väliheikki Julia                Laitasaaren Veto                         23:52                         ------
  4.  1003   Munck Nana                      Espoon Suunta                            24:24                  3.      49:37
  5.  1000   Ståhlberg Elisa                 Espoon Suunta                            27:17                  2.      49:09
  6.  1001   Calderara Pia                   Lynx                                     29:21                  5.      57:22
  7.  1004   Mäntylä Anni                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:31                  4.      52:50

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1015   Hakuli Hanna                    Keravan Urheilijat                       14:04                  1.      29:16
  2.  1017   Mårtenson Lydia                 OK77                                     15:43                  3.      31:09
  3.  1023   Määttänen Maria                 Espoon Suunta                            15:53                         ------
  4.  1010   Virtanen Heta                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                16:31                  2.      29:22
  5.  1012   Nurminen Kaarina                Kangasala SK                             17:23                  4.      32:15
  6.  1019   Munck Saana                     Espoon Suunta                            17:52                  6.      35:07
  7.  1022   Lehikoinen Aino                 Espoon Suunta                            18:29                         ------
  8.  1021   Tala Juulia                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:47                         ------
  9.  1014   Hilo Hanne                      Lynx                                     20:25                  5.      33:59
 10.  1013   Lappi Essi                      Espoon Suunta                            20:42                  7.      41:51
 11.  1024   Tala Emilia                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:37                         ------
 12.  1009   Salminen Vilja                  Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   22:46                  8.      43:53
 13.  1016   Soikkeli Sofia                  Espoon Suunta                            24:49                  9.      48:25
 14.  1020   Simola Aino                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    29:53                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D12TR : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1027   Calderara Anna                  Lynx                                     15:26                  1.      32:23
  2.  1026   Savilahti Anna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   17:35                  2.      39:04
  3.  1029   Mäntylä Kaisa                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   18:35                         ------
  4.  1030   Konstari Elena                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      24:07                         ------
  5.  1025   Heikkinen Elli                  Espoon Suunta                            37:18                  3.    1:09:39

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D10 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1034   Turakainen Veera                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   14:49                         ------
  2.  1032   Salonen Elli                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   17:45                         ------
  3.  1031   Lindroth Siiri                  Karkki-Rasti                             23:43                  1.      49:08
  4.  1033   Martikainen Kristiina           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        24:35                         ------

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

D10RR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1055   Ranta-Puska Maija               Espoon Akilles                           10:47                  2.      26:33
  2.  1046   Mäntylä Ulla-Riina              Helsingin Suunnistajat                   11:18                  1.      26:17
  3.  1061   Viskari Siiri                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          11:20                         ------
  4.  1052   Hosio Iris                      Karjaan Ura                              11:36                  4.      29:07
  5.  1049   Ahtola Kaisa                    Espoon Akilles                           11:58                  3.      28:12
  6.  1035   Leppänen Jenni                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   12:56                 10.      39:27
  7.  1043   Rantala Ella                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   13:26                  6.      32:54
  8.  1058   Salo Annika                     OK Orient                                14:24                         ------
  9.  1060   Pesola Lilja                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   14:34                         ------
 10.  1045   Kero Ada                        Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                14:39                  5.      30:09
 11.  1057   Aaltonen Nelli                  Lynx                                     14:49                         ------
 12.  1051   Tapanainen Milla-Lotta          Espoon Suunta                            15:26                  9.      38:37
 12.  1042   Rautio Ulrika                   Espoon Suunta                            15:26                  7.      36:59
 14.  1044   Rönkkö Liine                    Espoon Suunta                            15:52                 14.      46:26
 15.  1039   Turkkila Liisa                  Espoon Suunta                            16:05                  8.      37:57
 16.  1050   Leppänen Nella                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   17:36                 11.      40:20
 17.  1056   Hursti Hilma                    Espoon Suunta                            18:03                 15.      46:50
 18.  1038   Virtanen Aino                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      19:10                 13.      43:33
 19.  1040   Ahtola Suvi                     Espoon Akilles                           19:27                 12.      43:00
 20.  1054   Soikkeli Linnea                 Espoon Suunta                            19:43                 16.      48:58
 21.  1048   Packalén Lotta                  Lynx                                     23:53                 17.    1:01:10
 22.  1041   Hilo Jenny                      Lynx                                     24:54                 18.    1:13:46

H21E H21A H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21E D21A D21AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR NUORAVOIN

NUORAVOIN : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1064   Rouhiainen Meri                 Porvoon Urheilijat                       26:25                         ------
  2.  1063   Raipola Tuomas                  Espoon Suunta                            44:06                         ------