Pokaalijahti Yhteistulokset 2019

 

D8RR, H8RR, D10RR, H10RR, S-RR, D10, H10, S-10, D12TR, H12TR, S-TR, D12, H12, S-12, D14L, H14L, D14, H14, S-14, D16L, H16L, D16, H16

 

D8RR Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Martomaa Lilja 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Kankaanpää Miina 98.9 1 98.9        
3 Vanhanen Oona 97.6 1 97.6        
4 Hiisilä Emma 96.1 1 96.1        
5 Suominen Susanna 95.7 1 95.7        
6 Pajula Susanna 95.5 1 95.5        
7 Lompolojärvi Helmi 93.0 1 93.0        
8 Lankila Verna 91.6 1 91.6        
9 Tukiainen Aava 91.4 1 91.4        
10 Hilasvuori Venla 89.1 1 89.1        

Sivun alkuun

 

H8RR Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Jantunen Olli 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Koistinen Tuomas 99.1 1 99.1        
3 Lötjönen Peetu 98.9 1 98.9        
4 Ylä-tuuhonen Tarmo 97.5 1 97.5        
5 Holstila Unto 97.1 1 97.1        
6 Teuri Linus 94.7 1 94.7        

Sivun alkuun

 

D10RR Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Grönberg Emma 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Niemelä Hetta 98.8 1 98.8        
3 Niemi Minka 98.2 1 98.2        
4 Mottram Belinda 98.2 1 98.2        
5 Talvensaari Laura 91.6 1 91.6        
6 Talvensaari Maija 90.2 1 90.2        

Sivun alkuun

 

H10RR Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Martomaa Eero 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Johansson Patrik 99.2 1 99.2        
3 Pirilä Matias 98.2 1 98.2        
4 Kinni Aaro 96.6 1 96.6        
5 Sandberg Onni 96.5 1 96.5        
6 Rintanen Kasper 96.0 1 96.0        
7 Ilvonen Sisu 86.9 1 86.9        

Sivun alkuun

 

D10 Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Jantunen Anni 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Kemppainen Pilvi 91.2 1 91.2        

Sivun alkuun

 

H10 Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Hilo Kasper 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Fey Mark 96.2 1 96.2        
3 Martomaa Eero 95.0 1 95.0        
4 Castren Urho 90.7 1 90.7        

Sivun alkuun

 

D12TR Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Noponen Terhi 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Tukiainen Tea 82.0 1 82.0        
3 Topelius Anni-Sofia 10.0 1 10.0        

Sivun alkuun

 

H12TR Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Korjamo Visa 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Korjamo Aapo 91.1 1 91.1        
3 Karinen Joona 88.8 1 88.8        
4 Viero Juho 84.1 1 84.1        

Sivun alkuun

 

D12 Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Heikkinen Ronja 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Farkas Villö 99.7 1 99.7        
3 Teuri Venla 99.4 1 99.4        

Sivun alkuun

 

H12 Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Kemppainen Aarne 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Kuosa Joonas 99.3 1 99.3        
3 Castren Toivo 96.8 1 96.8        
4 Suni Mikael 96.5 1 96.5        
5 Pirilä Petrus 95.5 1 95.5        
6 Tahkokallio Tuomas 94.0 1 94.0        
7 Fey Erik 90.7 1 90.7        
8 Penttinen Niilo 89.8 1 89.8        
9 Sormunen Altti 10.0 1 10.0        
9 Vanhanen Aapo 10.0 1 10.0        
9 Sandberg Oskar 10.0 1 10.0        
9 Ikonen Evert 10.0 1 10.0        

Sivun alkuun

 

D14 Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Hilo Jenny 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Rautio Ulrika 99.8 1 99.8        
3 Kankaanpää Martta 94.1 1 94.1        
4 Korjamo Pinja 93.1 1 93.1        

Sivun alkuun

 

H14 Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Tiainen Antti 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Teuri Lukas 99.4 1 99.4        
3 Vainoniemi Axel 96.7 1 96.7        
4 Hyvärinen Luukas 96.6 1 96.6        
5 Hannes Hiisilä 96.1 1 96.1        
6 Korjamo Santtu 88.7 1 88.7        
7 Laavainen Alvan 78.1 1 78.1        

Sivun alkuun

 

H16L Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Hietala Joni 100.0 1 100.0        

Sivun alkuun

 

D16 Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Hosio Iris 100.0 1 100.0        

Sivun alkuun

 

H16 Nimi Jahtipisteet Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Noponen Juho 100.0 1 100.0        
2 Penttinen Oskari 99.2 1 99.2        

Sivun alkuun

 

S-RR Nimi   Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
  Avanti Ada   1 x        
  Curtis Lydia   1 x        
  Curtis Melissa   1 x        
  Curtis Oliver   1 x        
  Erkkilä Alisa   1 x        
  Frosterus Pinja   1 x        
  Hakkarainen Jonne   1 x        
  Hakkarainen Sonja   1 x        
  Heikkilä Riina   1 x        
  Himmelroos Isabella   1 x        
  Hirvonen Elli   1 x        
  Hirvonen Lenni   1 x        
  Holstila Touko   1 x        
  Jaatinen Sini   1 x        
  Kanchanasthjra Otso   1 x        
  Kauniskangas Lauri   1 x        
  Kekarainen Urho   1 x        
  Kemppainen Hilla   1 x        
  Keränen Mikko   1 x        
  Kinni Otto   1 x        
  Kivi Aaro   1 x        
  Kivi Lauri   1 x        
  Koikkalainen Onni   1 x        
  Kupiainen Sulo   1 x        
  Kupiainen Sylvi   1 x        
  Kääriäinen Viivi   1 x        
  Laavainen Aksel   1 x        
  Laine Pinja   1 x        
  Lankila Seela   1 x        
  Lehto Olivia   1 x        
  Lehto Verner    1 x        
  Muikku Rasmus   1 x        
  Määttänen Maria Lucia   1 x        
  Norrgård Anton   1 x        
  Nuuja Elvira   1 x        
  Ovaska Eemeli   1 x        
  Ovaska Elli   1 x        
  Ovaska Elma   1 x        
  Pasanen Emilia   1 x        
  Riikonen Topi   1 x        
  Salminen Eevi   1 x        
  Salminen Iisa   1 x        
  Salo Elle   1 x        
  Santeri Hjort   1 x        
  Saramäki Samuel   1 x        
  Sillanpää Enna   1 x        
  Sillanpää Lenni   1 x        
  Soisalo Niila   1 x        
  Solin Emma   1 x        
  Solin Fanny    1 x        
  Suominen Arvi   1 x        
  Tahkokallio Johannes   1 x        
  Talasniemi Saimi   1 x        
  Uski Artturi   1 x        
  Uski Henri   1 x        
  Vaara Anni   1 x        
  Viero Aapo   1 x        
  Väänänen Jooa   1 x        
  Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho   1 x        

Sivun alkuun

 

S-TR Nimi   Osallistumiset 13.5. 12.6. 19.8. 1.9. 16.9.
1 Curtis Nikolas   1 x        

Sivun alkuun